Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Славия Прага | 20 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 45 : 4 | 54 | |
2 Виктория Пльзень | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 35 : 19 | 38 | |
3 Яблонец | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 35 : 27 | 35 | |
4 Спарта Прага | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 39 : 26 | 33 | |
5 Словацко | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 28 : 26 | 32 | |
6 Млада Болеслав | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 39 : 32 | 32 | |
7 Баник Острава | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 30 : 23 | 31 | |
8 Ч.Будеевице | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 33 : 33 | 30 | |
9 Слован Либерец | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 33 : 30 | 27 | |
10 Оломоуц | 20 | 5 | 10 | 5 | 25 : 25 | 25 | |
11 Теплице | 20 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 18 : 29 | 23 | |
12 Злин | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 16 : 30 | 21 | |
13 Богемианс 1905 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 20 : 32 | 20 | |
14 Опава | 20 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 9 : 31 | 14 | |
15 Карвина | 20 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 13 : 30 | 13 | |
16 Пршибрам | 20 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 15 : 36 | 13 |
Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Славия Прага | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 26 : 2 | 30 | |
2 Виктория Пльзень | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 23 : 10 | 25 | |
3 Яблонец | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 22 : 11 | 20 | |
4 Спарта Прага | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 26 : 13 | 20 | |
5 Словацко | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 15 : 7 | 18 | |
6 Млада Болеслав | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 31 : 15 | 27 | |
7 Баник Острава | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 22 : 8 | 21 | |
8 Ч.Будеевице | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15 : 12 | 17 | |
9 Слован Либерец | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 22 : 14 | 17 | |
10 Оломоуц | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 13 : 9 | 17 | |
11 Теплице | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 10 : 12 | 13 | |
12 Злин | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 10 : 13 | 16 | |
13 Богемианс 1905 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 12 : 7 | 18 | |
14 Опава | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 : 11 | 8 | |
15 Карвина | 9 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 4 : 9 | 5 | |
16 Пршибрам | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12 : 12 | 13 |
Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Славия Прага | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 19 : 2 | 24 | |
2 Виктория Пльзень | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 12 : 9 | 13 | |
3 Яблонец | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13 : 16 | 15 | |
4 Спарта Прага | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 13 : 13 | 13 | |
5 Словацко | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 13 : 19 | 14 | |
6 Млада Болеслав | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 : 17 | 5 | |
7 Баник Острава | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 8 : 15 | 10 | |
8 Ч.Будеевице | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 18 : 21 | 13 | |
9 Слован Либерец | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 11 : 16 | 10 | |
10 Оломоуц | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 12 : 16 | 8 | |
11 Теплице | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 8 : 17 | 10 | |
12 Злин | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 : 17 | 5 | |
13 Богемианс 1905 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 8 : 25 | 2 | |
14 Опава | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4 : 20 | 6 | |
15 Карвина | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 9 : 21 | 8 | |
16 Пршибрам | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 : 24 | 0 |