Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Торпедо Жодино | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 6 | |
2 ФК Минск | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 3 | 6 | |
3 Зорка | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 6 | |
4 ФК Витебск | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
5 ФК Слуцк | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 2 | 3 | |
6 Шахтер Солигорск | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 1 | 3 | |
7 Динамо Брест | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 4 | |
8 Ислочь | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
9 Славия-Мозырь | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 3 | |
10 Rukh Brest | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 1 | 3 | |
11 Белшина | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 4 | 0 | |
12 ФК Городея | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 3 | 0 | |
13 БАТЭ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 5 | 0 | |
14 Динамо Мн | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 4 | 0 | |
15 Неман | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
16 Смолевици | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 |
Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Торпедо Жодино | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
2 ФК Минск | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 3 | |
3 Зорка | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | |
4 ФК Витебск | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
5 ФК Слуцк | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 2 | 3 | |
6 Шахтер Солигорск | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
7 Динамо Брест | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
8 Ислочь | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
9 Славия-Мозырь | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | |
10 Rukh Brest | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
11 Белшина | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | |
12 ФК Городея | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | |
13 БАТЭ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
14 Динамо Мн | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
15 Неман | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
16 Смолевици | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 |
Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Торпедо Жодино | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
2 ФК Минск | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | |
3 Зорка | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
4 ФК Витебск | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 ФК Слуцк | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 Шахтер Солигорск | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | |
7 Динамо Брест | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
8 Ислочь | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
9 Славия-Мозырь | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | |
10 Rukh Brest | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
11 Белшина | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
12 ФК Городея | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
13 БАТЭ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 5 | 0 | |
14 Динамо Мн | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 0 | |
15 Неман | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
16 Смолевици | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 |