Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Торпедо Жодино | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 6 | |
2 ФК Минск | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 3 | 6 | |
3 Ислочь | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 6 | |
4 Зорка | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 6 | |
5 ФК Витебск | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 3 | |
6 ФК Слуцк | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 2 | 3 | |
7 Шахтер Солигорск | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 1 | 3 | |
8 Неман | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 1 | 3 | |
9 Динамо Брест | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 4 | |
10 Славия-Мозырь | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 3 | |
11 Rukh Brest | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 1 | 3 | |
12 Белшина | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 4 | 0 | |
13 ФК Городея | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 3 | 0 | |
14 БАТЭ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 5 | 0 | |
15 Динамо Мн | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 4 | 0 | |
16 Смолевици | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 |
Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Торпедо Жодино | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
2 ФК Минск | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 3 | |
3 Ислочь | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 6 | |
4 Зорка | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | |
5 ФК Витебск | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
6 ФК Слуцк | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 2 | 3 | |
7 Шахтер Солигорск | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
8 Неман | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | |
9 Динамо Брест | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
10 Славия-Мозырь | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | |
11 Rukh Brest | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
12 Белшина | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | |
13 ФК Городея | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | |
14 БАТЭ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
15 Динамо Мн | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
16 Смолевици | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 |
Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Торпедо Жодино | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
2 ФК Минск | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | |
3 Ислочь | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 Зорка | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
5 ФК Витебск | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | |
6 ФК Слуцк | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 Шахтер Солигорск | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | |
8 Неман | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
9 Динамо Брест | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
10 Славия-Мозырь | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | |
11 Rukh Brest | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
12 Белшина | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
13 ФК Городея | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
14 БАТЭ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 5 | 0 | |
15 Динамо Мн | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 0 | |
16 Смолевици | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 |