Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 ФК Слуцк | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 : 8 | 13 | |
2 Ислочь | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9 : 7 | 12 | |
3 Торпедо Жодино | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 : 2 | 11 | |
4 ФК Витебск | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 5 | 10 | |
5 БАТЭ | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 : 5 | 10 | |
6 ФК Городея | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 5 | 9 | |
7 Динамо Мн | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 : 6 | 9 | |
8 ФК Минск | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 : 10 | 9 | |
9 Зорка | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6 : 7 | 9 | |
10 Шахтер Солигорск | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 : 3 | 8 | |
11 Неман | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 : 4 | 8 | |
12 Rukh Brest | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 : 2 | 8 | |
13 Динамо Брест | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 : 7 | 7 | |
14 Славия-Мозырь | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 : 10 | 7 | |
15 Смолевици | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 : 7 | 3 | |
16 Белшина | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 : 10 | 2 |
Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 ФК Слуцк | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 5 | 7 | |
2 Ислочь | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8 : 4 | 12 | |
3 Торпедо Жодино | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 7 | |
4 ФК Витебск | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 6 | |
5 БАТЭ | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 4 | |
6 ФК Городея | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 4 | 3 | |
7 Динамо Мн | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 1 | 6 | |
8 ФК Минск | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 5 | 3 | |
9 Зорка | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 2 | 6 | |
10 Шахтер Солигорск | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 : 3 | 1 | |
11 Неман | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 1 | 7 | |
12 Rukh Brest | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 1 | 3 | |
13 Динамо Брест | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 6 | 4 | |
14 Славия-Мозырь | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 4 | |
15 Смолевици | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 : 4 | 1 | |
16 Белшина | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 5 | 1 |
Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 ФК Слуцк | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 3 | 6 | |
2 Ислочь | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | |
3 Торпедо Жодино | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 4 | |
4 ФК Витебск | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 5 | 4 | |
5 БАТЭ | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 5 | 6 | |
6 ФК Городея | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 1 | 6 | |
7 Динамо Мн | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 5 | 3 | |
8 ФК Минск | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 : 5 | 6 | |
9 Зорка | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 5 | 3 | |
10 Шахтер Солигорск | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 7 | |
11 Неман | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 : 3 | 1 | |
12 Rukh Brest | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 : 1 | 5 | |
13 Динамо Брест | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 1 | 3 | |
14 Славия-Мозырь | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 6 | 3 | |
15 Смолевици | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 2 | |
16 Белшина | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 1 |