Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 ФК Слуцк | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 14 : 9 | 16 | |
2 Торпедо Жодино | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 9 : 4 | 14 | |
3 БАТЭ | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 11 : 6 | 13 | |
4 Ислочь | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 9 : 11 | 12 | |
5 Зорка | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 8 : 7 | 12 | |
6 Шахтер Солигорск | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9 : 3 | 11 | |
7 ФК Витебск | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6 : 8 | 10 | |
8 ФК Городея | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 : 6 | 10 | |
9 Динамо Брест | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9 : 7 | 10 | |
10 Славия-Мозырь | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 : 12 | 10 | |
11 Динамо Мн | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 10 : 8 | 9 | |
12 ФК Минск | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 11 : 15 | 9 | |
13 Rukh Brest | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 : 3 | 9 | |
14 Неман | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 : 7 | 8 | |
15 Смолевици | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 : 9 | 3 | |
16 Белшина | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 : 13 | 2 |
Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 ФК Слуцк | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 5 | 7 | |
2 Торпедо Жодино | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 7 | |
3 БАТЭ | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 7 | |
4 Ислочь | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8 : 4 | 12 | |
5 Зорка | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 2 | 6 | |
6 Шахтер Солигорск | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 3 | 4 | |
7 ФК Витебск | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 6 | |
8 ФК Городея | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 4 | 3 | |
9 Динамо Брест | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 6 | 4 | |
10 Славия-Мозырь | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 4 | |
11 Динамо Мн | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 3 | 6 | |
12 ФК Минск | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 10 | 3 | |
13 Rukh Brest | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 4 | |
14 Неман | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 1 | 7 | |
15 Смолевици | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 : 6 | 1 | |
16 Белшина | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 : 8 | 1 |
Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 ФК Слуцк | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 4 | 9 | |
2 Торпедо Жодино | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 7 | |
3 БАТЭ | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 5 | 6 | |
4 Ислочь | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 7 | 0 | |
5 Зорка | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 6 | |
6 Шахтер Солигорск | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 7 | |
7 ФК Витебск | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 5 | 4 | |
8 ФК Городея | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 2 | 7 | |
9 Динамо Брест | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 1 | 6 | |
10 Славия-Мозырь | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 8 | 6 | |
11 Динамо Мн | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 5 | 3 | |
12 ФК Минск | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 : 5 | 6 | |
13 Rukh Brest | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 : 1 | 5 | |
14 Неман | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 : 6 | 1 | |
15 Смолевици | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 2 | |
16 Белшина | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 1 |