Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 ФК Слуцк | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 15 : 11 | 16 | |
2 БАТЭ | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 16 : 9 | 16 | |
3 Торпедо Жодино | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 9 : 4 | 15 | |
4 Ислочь | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 11 : 12 | 15 | |
5 Зорка | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 10 : 8 | 15 | |
6 Динамо Брест | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 11 : 8 | 13 | |
7 Шахтер Солигорск | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 9 : 3 | 12 | |
8 Rukh Brest | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 7 : 5 | 12 | |
9 ФК Витебск | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 6 : 8 | 11 | |
10 ФК Городея | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5 : 7 | 11 | |
11 Славия-Мозырь | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10 : 12 | 11 | |
12 ФК Минск | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 12 : 16 | 10 | |
13 Динамо Мн | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 11 : 10 | 9 | |
14 Неман | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9 : 11 | 8 | |
15 Смолевици | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 6 : 14 | 3 | |
16 Белшина | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 : 15 | 2 |
Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 ФК Слуцк | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 : 7 | 7 | |
2 БАТЭ | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 7 | |
3 Торпедо Жодино | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 7 | |
4 Ислочь | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 10 : 5 | 15 | |
5 Зорка | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 2 | 6 | |
6 Динамо Брест | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 : 7 | 7 | |
7 Шахтер Солигорск | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 3 | 4 | |
8 Rukh Brest | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 4 | |
9 ФК Витебск | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 7 | |
10 ФК Городея | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 5 | 4 | |
11 Славия-Мозырь | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 5 | |
12 ФК Минск | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 10 | 3 | |
13 Динамо Мн | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 3 | 6 | |
14 Неман | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 : 5 | 7 | |
15 Смолевици | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 : 11 | 1 | |
16 Белшина | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 : 8 | 1 |
Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 ФК Слуцк | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 4 | 9 | |
2 БАТЭ | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12 : 8 | 9 | |
3 Торпедо Жодино | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 8 | |
4 Ислочь | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 7 | 0 | |
5 Зорка | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 6 | 9 | |
6 Динамо Брест | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 1 | 6 | |
7 Шахтер Солигорск | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 8 | |
8 Rukh Brest | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 : 3 | 8 | |
9 ФК Витебск | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 5 | 4 | |
10 ФК Городея | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 2 | 7 | |
11 Славия-Мозырь | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 8 | 6 | |
12 ФК Минск | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 : 6 | 7 | |
13 Динамо Мн | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 : 7 | 3 | |
14 Неман | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 : 6 | 1 | |
15 Смолевици | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 2 | |
16 Белшина | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 : 7 | 1 |