Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Славия Прага | 24 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 48 : 8 | 58 | |
2 Виктория Пльзень | 24 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 45 : 20 | 50 | |
3 Яблонец | 24 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 42 : 31 | 40 | |
4 Баник Острава | 24 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 36 : 27 | 38 | |
5 Словацко | 24 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 30 : 27 | 37 | |
6 Млада Болеслав | 24 | 11 | 4 | 9 | 42 : 37 | 37 | |
7 Слован Либерец | 23 | 11 | 3 | 9 | 42 : 31 | 36 | |
8 Ч.Будеевице | 24 | 11 | 3 | 10 | 39 : 38 | 36 | |
9 Спарта Прага | 24 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 42 : 32 | 35 | |
10 Оломоуц | 24 | 7 | 11 | 6 | 31 : 29 | 32 | |
11 Богемианс 1905 | 24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 25 : 37 | 27 | |
12 Теплице | 23 | 5 | 9 | 9 | 19 : 35 | 24 | |
13 Карвина | 24 | 5 | 8 | 11 | 20 : 30 | 23 | |
14 Злин | 24 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 22 : 40 | 22 | |
15 Опава | 24 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 11 : 41 | 17 | |
16 Пршибрам | 24 | 3 | 5 | 16 | 15 : 46 | 14 |
Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Славия Прага | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 29 : 3 | 34 | |
2 Виктория Пльзень | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 28 : 10 | 31 | |
3 Яблонец | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 27 : 13 | 23 | |
4 Баник Острава | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 25 : 12 | 22 | |
5 Словацко | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 17 : 8 | 21 | |
6 Млада Болеслав | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 31 : 15 | 28 | |
7 Слован Либерец | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 29 : 15 | 23 | |
8 Ч.Будеевице | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 18 : 14 | 20 | |
9 Спарта Прага | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 28 : 17 | 21 | |
10 Оломоуц | 12 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 15 : 10 | 21 | |
11 Богемианс 1905 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 13 : 7 | 22 | |
12 Теплице | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 11 : 15 | 14 | |
13 Карвина | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 11 : 9 | 14 | |
14 Злин | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 14 : 19 | 16 | |
15 Опава | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 7 : 15 | 11 | |
16 Пршибрам | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 12 : 12 | 14 |
Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Славия Прага | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 19 : 5 | 24 | |
2 Виктория Пльзень | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 17 : 10 | 19 | |
3 Яблонец | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 15 : 18 | 17 | |
4 Баник Острава | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 11 : 15 | 16 | |
5 Словацко | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 13 : 19 | 16 | |
6 Млада Болеслав | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 11 : 22 | 9 | |
7 Слован Либерец | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13 : 16 | 13 | |
8 Ч.Будеевице | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 21 : 24 | 16 | |
9 Спарта Прага | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 14 : 15 | 14 | |
10 Оломоуц | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 16 : 19 | 11 | |
11 Богемианс 1905 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 12 : 30 | 5 | |
12 Теплице | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 8 : 20 | 10 | |
13 Карвина | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 9 : 21 | 9 | |
14 Злин | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 8 : 21 | 6 | |
15 Опава | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 4 : 26 | 6 | |
16 Пршибрам | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 : 34 | 0 |