Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 БАТЭ | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 22 : 10 | 22 | |
2 Торпедо Жодино | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 13 : 8 | 18 | |
3 Зорка | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 12 : 9 | 18 | |
4 ФК Слуцк | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 15 : 14 | 16 | |
5 Шахтер Солигорск | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 11 : 3 | 15 | |
6 Ислочь | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 11 : 13 | 15 | |
7 Динамо Брест | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13 : 13 | 13 | |
8 Rukh Brest | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 7 : 5 | 13 | |
9 ФК Витебск | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7 : 9 | 12 | |
10 Динамо Мн | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 12 : 10 | 12 | |
11 ФК Городея | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6 : 10 | 11 | |
12 Неман | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12 : 12 | 11 | |
13 Славия-Мозырь | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10 : 14 | 11 | |
14 ФК Минск | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 12 : 16 | 10 | |
15 Смолевици | 9 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 6 : 14 | 4 | |
16 Белшина | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7 : 16 | 3 |
Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 БАТЭ | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 1 | 10 | |
2 Торпедо Жодино | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 1 | 10 | |
3 Зорка | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 3 | 9 | |
4 ФК Слуцк | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 : 7 | 7 | |
5 Шахтер Солигорск | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 : 3 | 7 | |
6 Ислочь | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 10 : 5 | 15 | |
7 Динамо Брест | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 : 10 | 7 | |
8 Rukh Brest | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 5 | |
9 ФК Витебск | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 7 | |
10 Динамо Мн | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6 : 3 | 9 | |
11 ФК Городея | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 5 | 4 | |
12 Неман | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11 : 6 | 10 | |
13 Славия-Мозырь | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 5 | |
14 ФК Минск | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 10 | 3 | |
15 Смолевици | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 : 11 | 1 | |
16 Белшина | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 : 9 | 2 |
Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 БАТЭ | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 15 : 9 | 12 | |
2 Торпедо Жодино | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 : 7 | 8 | |
3 Зорка | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 6 | 9 | |
4 ФК Слуцк | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 7 | 9 | |
5 Шахтер Солигорск | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 8 | |
6 Ислочь | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 : 8 | 0 | |
7 Динамо Брест | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 3 | 6 | |
8 Rukh Brest | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 : 3 | 8 | |
9 ФК Витебск | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 : 6 | 5 | |
10 Динамо Мн | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 : 7 | 3 | |
11 ФК Городея | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 5 | 7 | |
12 Неман | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 : 6 | 1 | |
13 Славия-Мозырь | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 : 10 | 6 | |
14 ФК Минск | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 : 6 | 7 | |
15 Смолевици | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 3 | |
16 Белшина | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 : 7 | 1 |