Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Славия Прага | 27 | 21 | 4 | 2 | 55 : 8 | 67 | |
2 Виктория Пльзень | 27 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 56 : 22 | 59 | |
3 Слован Либерец | 28 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 49 : 36 | 46 | |
4 Спарта Прага | 28 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 51 : 35 | 44 | |
5 Яблонец | 27 | 12 | 7 | 8 | 43 : 37 | 43 | |
6 Словацко | 27 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 33 : 30 | 41 | |
7 Баник Острава | 27 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 37 : 30 | 40 | |
8 Млада Болеслав | 28 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 46 : 48 | 39 | |
9 Ч.Будеевице | 27 | 12 | 3 | 12 | 43 : 42 | 39 | |
10 Богемианс 1905 | 28 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 33 : 40 | 36 | |
11 Оломоуц | 27 | 7 | 12 | 8 | 32 : 33 | 33 | |
12 Теплице | 27 | 6 | 10 | 11 | 23 : 44 | 28 | |
13 Злин | 28 | 7 | 6 | 15 | 25 : 43 | 27 | |
14 Карвина | 27 | 5 | 9 | 13 | 21 : 36 | 24 | |
15 Опава | 27 | 4 | 7 | 16 | 13 : 44 | 19 | |
16 Пршибрам | 28 | 4 | 6 | 18 | 17 : 49 | 18 |
Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Славия Прага | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 34 : 3 | 37 | |
2 Виктория Пльзень | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 35 : 11 | 34 | |
3 Слован Либерец | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 34 : 18 | 27 | |
4 Спарта Прага | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 32 : 19 | 24 | |
5 Яблонец | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 28 : 14 | 26 | |
6 Словацко | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 19 : 8 | 25 | |
7 Баник Острава | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 25 : 14 | 22 | |
8 Млада Болеслав | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 32 : 17 | 29 | |
9 Ч.Будеевице | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 20 : 15 | 23 | |
10 Богемианс 1905 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 20 : 10 | 28 | |
11 Оломоуц | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 16 : 12 | 21 | |
12 Теплице | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 15 : 17 | 18 | |
13 Злин | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 16 : 20 | 20 | |
14 Карвина | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 12 : 13 | 14 | |
15 Опава | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 7 : 16 | 12 | |
16 Пршибрам | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 12 : 13 | 15 |
Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Славия Прага | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 21 : 5 | 30 | |
2 Виктория Пльзень | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 21 : 11 | 25 | |
3 Слован Либерец | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 15 : 18 | 19 | |
4 Спарта Прага | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 19 : 16 | 20 | |
5 Яблонец | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 15 : 23 | 17 | |
6 Словацко | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 14 : 22 | 16 | |
7 Баник Острава | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 12 : 16 | 18 | |
8 Млада Болеслав | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 14 : 31 | 10 | |
9 Ч.Будеевице | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 23 : 27 | 16 | |
10 Богемианс 1905 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 13 : 30 | 8 | |
11 Оломоуц | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 16 : 21 | 12 | |
12 Теплице | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 8 : 27 | 10 | |
13 Злин | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 9 : 23 | 7 | |
14 Карвина | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 9 : 23 | 10 | |
15 Опава | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 6 : 28 | 7 | |
16 Пршибрам | 14 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 5 : 36 | 3 |