Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 БАТЭ | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 23 : 10 | 25 | |
2 Торпедо Жодино | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 16 : 10 | 22 | |
3 Зорка | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 17 : 13 | 22 | |
4 Шахтер Солигорск | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 16 : 3 | 21 | |
5 Динамо Брест | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 23 : 15 | 19 | |
6 ФК Слуцк | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 17 : 17 | 18 | |
7 Неман | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17 : 13 | 17 | |
8 Ислочь | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 13 : 17 | 16 | |
9 Славия-Мозырь | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 15 : 20 | 15 | |
10 Rukh Brest | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 10 : 11 | 15 | |
11 ФК Витебск | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 11 : 13 | 14 | |
12 Динамо Мн | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13 : 12 | 13 | |
13 ФК Минск | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 14 : 22 | 13 | |
14 ФК Городея | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 8 : 17 | 12 | |
15 Смолевици | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 11 : 17 | 7 | |
16 Белшина | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 9 : 23 | 3 |
Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 БАТЭ | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8 : 1 | 13 | |
2 Торпедо Жодино | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8 : 2 | 13 | |
3 Зорка | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 : 6 | 10 | |
4 Шахтер Солигорск | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11 : 3 | 10 | |
5 Динамо Брест | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 14 : 11 | 10 | |
6 ФК Слуцк | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 10 : 9 | 9 | |
7 Неман | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11 : 6 | 10 | |
8 Ислочь | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 12 : 8 | 16 | |
9 Славия-Мозырь | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 : 8 | 6 | |
10 Rukh Brest | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 : 6 | 5 | |
11 ФК Витебск | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 8 | |
12 Динамо Мн | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6 : 4 | 9 | |
13 ФК Минск | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 : 10 | 6 | |
14 ФК Городея | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 : 7 | 4 | |
15 Смолевици | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8 : 12 | 4 | |
16 Белшина | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 : 12 | 2 |
Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 БАТЭ | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 15 : 9 | 12 | |
2 Торпедо Жодино | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8 : 8 | 9 | |
3 Зорка | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 7 | 12 | |
4 Шахтер Солигорск | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 : 0 | 11 | |
5 Динамо Брест | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 : 4 | 9 | |
6 ФК Слуцк | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 8 | 9 | |
7 Неман | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 : 7 | 7 | |
8 Ислочь | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 : 9 | 0 | |
9 Славия-Мозырь | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10 : 12 | 9 | |
10 Rukh Brest | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 7 : 5 | 10 | |
11 ФК Витебск | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 : 9 | 6 | |
12 Динамо Мн | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 : 8 | 4 | |
13 ФК Минск | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 : 12 | 7 | |
14 ФК Городея | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 : 10 | 8 | |
15 Смолевици | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 3 | |
16 Белшина | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 : 11 | 1 |