Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 БАТЭ | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 29 : 14 | 30 | |
2 Шахтер Солигорск | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 20 : 6 | 26 | |
3 Динамо Брест | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 28 : 16 | 25 | |
4 Торпедо Жодино | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 18 : 14 | 23 | |
5 Неман | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 20 : 13 | 23 | |
6 Зорка | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 17 : 15 | 23 | |
7 ФК Витебск | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 15 : 15 | 21 | |
8 Динамо Мн | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 18 : 12 | 20 | |
9 Ислочь | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 16 : 19 | 20 | |
10 ФК Слуцк | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 17 : 21 | 18 | |
11 Славия-Мозырь | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 17 : 22 | 18 | |
12 Rukh Brest | 14 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 11 : 13 | 16 | |
13 ФК Городея | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 12 : 20 | 15 | |
14 ФК Минск | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 14 : 24 | 13 | |
15 Смолевици | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 12 : 21 | 7 | |
16 Белшина | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 10 : 29 | 6 |
Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 БАТЭ | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10 : 3 | 14 | |
2 Шахтер Солигорск | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13 : 4 | 14 | |
3 Динамо Брест | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 17 : 12 | 13 | |
4 Торпедо Жодино | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8 : 4 | 13 | |
5 Неман | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 : 6 | 13 | |
6 Зорка | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 : 7 | 10 | |
7 ФК Витебск | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 8 : 6 | 12 | |
8 Динамо Мн | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 7 : 4 | 13 | |
9 Ислочь | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 14 : 10 | 17 | |
10 ФК Слуцк | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10 : 10 | 9 | |
11 Славия-Мозырь | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 : 9 | 9 | |
12 Rukh Brest | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 : 7 | 5 | |
13 ФК Городея | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 : 7 | 7 | |
14 ФК Минск | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 : 11 | 6 | |
15 Смолевици | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8 : 12 | 4 | |
16 Белшина | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5 : 18 | 2 |
Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 БАТЭ | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 19 : 11 | 16 | |
2 Шахтер Солигорск | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 12 | |
3 Динамо Брест | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11 : 4 | 12 | |
4 Торпедо Жодино | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 10 : 10 | 10 | |
5 Неман | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7 : 7 | 10 | |
6 Зорка | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 7 : 8 | 13 | |
7 ФК Витебск | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 : 9 | 9 | |
8 Динамо Мн | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11 : 8 | 7 | |
9 Ислочь | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 : 9 | 3 | |
10 ФК Слуцк | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 : 11 | 9 | |
11 Славия-Мозырь | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 10 : 13 | 9 | |
12 Rukh Brest | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 8 : 6 | 11 | |
13 ФК Городея | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 : 13 | 8 | |
14 ФК Минск | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8 : 13 | 7 | |
15 Смолевици | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4 : 9 | 3 | |
16 Белшина | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 : 11 | 4 |