Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 БАТЭ | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 29 : 17 | 30 | |
2 Шахтер Солигорск | 16 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 25 : 8 | 30 | |
3 Неман | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 22 : 13 | 29 | |
4 Зорка | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 23 : 15 | 29 | |
5 Торпедо Жодино | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 20 : 18 | 26 | |
6 Динамо Брест | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 31 : 20 | 26 | |
7 Динамо Мн | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 20 : 13 | 23 | |
8 Ислочь | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 19 : 23 | 23 | |
9 ФК Витебск | 16 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 17 : 18 | 22 | |
10 Rukh Brest | 16 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 15 : 13 | 22 | |
11 Славия-Мозырь | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 20 : 28 | 21 | |
12 ФК Слуцк | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 19 : 26 | 18 | |
13 ФК Городея | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 14 : 24 | 16 | |
14 ФК Минск | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 17 : 27 | 15 | |
15 Смолевици | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 20 : 26 | 14 | |
16 Белшина | 16 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 12 : 34 | 7 |
Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 БАТЭ | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 10 : 6 | 14 | |
2 Шахтер Солигорск | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13 : 4 | 14 | |
3 Неман | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 15 : 6 | 19 | |
4 Зорка | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 15 : 7 | 13 | |
5 Торпедо Жодино | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 10 : 8 | 16 | |
6 Динамо Брест | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 17 : 12 | 13 | |
7 Динамо Мн | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 7 : 4 | 13 | |
8 Ислочь | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 14 : 10 | 17 | |
9 ФК Витебск | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 8 : 6 | 12 | |
10 Rukh Brest | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 7 : 7 | 11 | |
11 Славия-Мозырь | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 10 : 10 | 12 | |
12 ФК Слуцк | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10 : 10 | 9 | |
13 ФК Городея | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 : 11 | 8 | |
14 ФК Минск | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9 : 14 | 8 | |
15 Смолевици | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 16 : 17 | 11 | |
16 Белшина | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5 : 18 | 2 |
Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 БАТЭ | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 19 : 11 | 16 | |
2 Шахтер Солигорск | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 12 : 4 | 16 | |
3 Неман | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7 : 7 | 10 | |
4 Зорка | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 8 : 8 | 16 | |
5 Торпедо Жодино | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 10 : 10 | 10 | |
6 Динамо Брест | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14 : 8 | 13 | |
7 Динамо Мн | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 13 : 9 | 10 | |
8 Ислочь | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 5 : 13 | 6 | |
9 ФК Витебск | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9 : 12 | 10 | |
10 Rukh Brest | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 8 : 6 | 11 | |
11 Славия-Мозырь | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 10 : 18 | 9 | |
12 ФК Слуцк | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 9 : 16 | 9 | |
13 ФК Городея | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 : 13 | 8 | |
14 ФК Минск | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8 : 13 | 7 | |
15 Смолевици | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4 : 9 | 3 | |
16 Белшина | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 : 16 | 5 |