Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 БАТЭ | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 33 : 18 | 34 | |
2 Шахтер Солигорск | 17 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 29 : 9 | 33 | |
3 Неман | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 22 : 13 | 30 | |
4 Зорка | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 24 : 23 | 29 | |
5 ФК Витебск | 18 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 18 : 18 | 26 | |
6 Динамо Мн | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 21 : 13 | 26 | |
7 Торпедо Жодино | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 21 : 20 | 26 | |
8 Динамо Брест | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 31 : 20 | 26 | |
9 Rukh Brest | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 23 : 17 | 25 | |
10 Ислочь | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 20 : 25 | 23 | |
11 Славия-Мозырь | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 21 : 29 | 22 | |
12 ФК Слуцк | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 21 : 27 | 21 | |
13 ФК Городея | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 17 : 29 | 19 | |
14 ФК Минск | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 17 : 28 | 15 | |
15 Смолевици | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 20 : 27 | 14 | |
16 Белшина | 18 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 15 : 37 | 10 |
Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 БАТЭ | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 11 : 7 | 15 | |
2 Шахтер Солигорск | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 17 : 5 | 17 | |
3 Неман | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 15 : 6 | 19 | |
4 Зорка | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 16 : 15 | 13 | |
5 ФК Витебск | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 9 : 6 | 16 | |
6 Динамо Мн | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 8 : 4 | 16 | |
7 Торпедо Жодино | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 10 : 8 | 16 | |
8 Динамо Брест | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 17 : 12 | 13 | |
9 Rukh Brest | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7 : 10 | 11 | |
10 Ислочь | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 14 : 10 | 17 | |
11 Славия-Мозырь | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 10 : 10 | 12 | |
12 ФК Слуцк | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12 : 11 | 12 | |
13 ФК Городея | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9 : 12 | 11 | |
14 ФК Минск | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9 : 14 | 8 | |
15 Смолевици | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 16 : 17 | 11 | |
16 Белшина | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 : 19 | 5 |
Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 БАТЭ | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 22 : 11 | 19 | |
2 Шахтер Солигорск | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 12 : 4 | 16 | |
3 Неман | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 7 : 7 | 11 | |
4 Зорка | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 8 : 8 | 16 | |
5 ФК Витебск | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9 : 12 | 10 | |
6 Динамо Мн | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 13 : 9 | 10 | |
7 Торпедо Жодино | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 11 : 12 | 10 | |
8 Динамо Брест | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14 : 8 | 13 | |
9 Rukh Brest | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 16 : 7 | 14 | |
10 Ислочь | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 6 : 15 | 6 | |
11 Славия-Мозырь | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 11 : 19 | 10 | |
12 ФК Слуцк | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 9 : 16 | 9 | |
13 ФК Городея | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 : 17 | 8 | |
14 ФК Минск | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8 : 14 | 7 | |
15 Смолевици | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 4 : 10 | 3 | |
16 Белшина | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 : 18 | 5 |