Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Збройовка Брно | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 Славия Прага | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 Карвина | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 Теплице | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 Спарта Прага | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 Яблонец | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 Словацко | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 Пршибрам | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
9 Млада Болеслав | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
10 Богемианс 1905 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
11 Виктория Пльзень | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
12 Злин | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
13 Слован Либерец | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
14 Опава | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
15 Оломоуц | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
16 Пардубице | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
17 Ч.Будеевице | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
18 Баник Острава | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 |
Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Збройовка Брно | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 Славия Прага | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 Карвина | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 Теплице | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 Спарта Прага | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 Яблонец | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 Словацко | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 Пршибрам | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
9 Млада Болеслав | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
10 Богемианс 1905 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
11 Виктория Пльзень | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
12 Злин | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
13 Слован Либерец | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
14 Опава | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
15 Оломоуц | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
16 Пардубице | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
17 Ч.Будеевице | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
18 Баник Острава | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 |
Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Збройовка Брно | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 Славия Прага | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 Карвина | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 Теплице | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 Спарта Прага | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 Яблонец | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 Словацко | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 Пршибрам | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
9 Млада Болеслав | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
10 Богемианс 1905 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
11 Виктория Пльзень | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
12 Злин | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
13 Слован Либерец | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
14 Опава | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
15 Оломоуц | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
16 Пардубице | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
17 Ч.Будеевице | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
18 Баник Острава | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 |