Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Шахтер Солигорск | 22 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 38 : 13 | 43 | |
2 БАТЭ | 21 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 42 : 21 | 40 | |
3 Неман | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 25 : 14 | 38 | |
4 Ислочь | 22 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 33 : 31 | 35 | |
5 Торпедо Жодино | 21 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 31 : 26 | 34 | |
6 Зорка | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 32 : 32 | 34 | |
7 Динамо Мн | 21 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 24 : 15 | 33 | |
8 Rukh Brest | 22 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 33 : 24 | 33 | |
9 ФК Витебск | 21 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 22 : 22 | 29 | |
10 Динамо Брест | 20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 33 : 25 | 29 | |
11 Славия-Мозырь | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 26 : 36 | 23 | |
12 ФК Слуцк | 21 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 24 : 37 | 21 | |
13 ФК Городея | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 19 : 35 | 20 | |
14 Белшина | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 24 : 41 | 19 | |
15 ФК Минск | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 19 : 36 | 18 | |
16 Смолевици | 20 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 21 : 38 | 14 |
Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Шахтер Солигорск | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 22 : 5 | 23 | |
2 БАТЭ | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 18 : 7 | 21 | |
3 Неман | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 16 : 6 | 23 | |
4 Ислочь | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 20 : 12 | 23 | |
5 Торпедо Жодино | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 13 : 10 | 20 | |
6 Зорка | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 22 : 21 | 17 | |
7 Динамо Мн | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 9 : 4 | 19 | |
8 Rukh Brest | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 13 : 16 | 13 | |
9 ФК Витебск | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 13 : 9 | 19 | |
10 Динамо Брест | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 19 : 14 | 16 | |
11 Славия-Мозырь | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12 : 14 | 12 | |
12 ФК Слуцк | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 13 : 15 | 12 | |
13 ФК Городея | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 11 : 16 | 12 | |
14 Белшина | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 11 : 22 | 8 | |
15 ФК Минск | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11 : 16 | 11 | |
16 Смолевици | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 16 : 20 | 11 |
Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Шахтер Солигорск | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 16 : 8 | 20 | |
2 БАТЭ | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 24 : 14 | 19 | |
3 Неман | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 9 : 8 | 15 | |
4 Ислочь | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 13 : 19 | 12 | |
5 Торпедо Жодино | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 18 : 16 | 14 | |
6 Зорка | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 10 : 11 | 17 | |
7 Динамо Мн | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 15 : 11 | 14 | |
8 Rukh Brest | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 20 : 8 | 20 | |
9 ФК Витебск | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 9 : 13 | 10 | |
10 Динамо Брест | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 14 : 11 | 13 | |
11 Славия-Мозырь | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 14 : 22 | 11 | |
12 ФК Слуцк | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 11 : 22 | 9 | |
13 ФК Городея | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 : 19 | 8 | |
14 Белшина | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 13 : 19 | 11 | |
15 ФК Минск | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 8 : 20 | 7 | |
16 Смолевици | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 5 : 18 | 3 |