Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Спарта Прага | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15 : 4 | 12 | |
2 Славия Прага | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 15 : 2 | 10 | |
3 Виктория Пльзень | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 : 7 | 9 | |
4 Оломоуц | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 : 5 | 9 | |
5 Яблонец | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 7 | |
6 Словацко | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 7 | |
7 Слован Либерец | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 3 | 7 | |
8 Злин | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 : 7 | 6 | |
9 Карвина | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 : 7 | 5 | |
10 Баник Острава | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 5 | |
11 Богемианс 1905 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 7 | 4 | |
12 Пардубице | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 6 | 4 | |
13 Теплице | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 : 10 | 3 | |
14 Млада Болеслав | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 : 9 | 3 | |
15 Опава | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 : 6 | 2 | |
16 Ч.Будеевице | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 : 10 | 2 | |
17 Збройовка Брно | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 : 11 | 1 | |
18 Пршибрам | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 7 | 1 |
Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Спарта Прага | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 1 | 6 | |
2 Славия Прага | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 : 1 | 6 | |
3 Виктория Пльзень | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 6 | |
4 Оломоуц | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 6 | |
5 Яблонец | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 6 | |
6 Словацко | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
7 Слован Либерец | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 4 | |
8 Злин | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 3 | |
9 Карвина | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 5 | 1 | |
10 Баник Острава | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 4 | |
11 Богемианс 1905 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 3 | |
12 Пардубице | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 4 | |
13 Теплице | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | |
14 Млада Болеслав | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 3 | |
15 Опава | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 | |
16 Ч.Будеевице | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 8 | 0 | |
17 Збройовка Брно | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 8 | 1 | |
18 Пршибрам | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 1 |
Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Спарта Прага | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 : 3 | 6 | |
2 Славия Прага | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 1 | 4 | |
3 Виктория Пльзень | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 3 | |
4 Оломоуц | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 5 | 3 | |
5 Яблонец | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 1 | |
6 Словацко | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 6 | |
7 Слован Либерец | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 1 | 3 | |
8 Злин | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 3 | |
9 Карвина | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 4 | |
10 Баник Острава | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 1 | |
11 Богемианс 1905 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 1 | |
12 Пардубице | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 4 | 0 | |
13 Теплице | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 8 | 3 | |
14 Млада Болеслав | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 6 | 0 | |
15 Опава | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 1 | |
16 Ч.Будеевице | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 2 | |
17 Збройовка Брно | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | |
18 Пршибрам | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 |