Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Спарта Прага | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 20 : 6 | 18 | |
2 Славия Прага | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 19 : 2 | 16 | |
3 Виктория Пльзень | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16 : 10 | 13 | |
4 Оломоуц | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 : 7 | 13 | |
5 Яблонец | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 : 6 | 10 | |
6 Слован Либерец | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 : 6 | 10 | |
7 Пардубице | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 : 6 | 10 | |
8 Карвина | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7 : 7 | 9 | |
9 Словацко | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 6 | 7 | |
10 Богемианс 1905 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 : 7 | 7 | |
11 Теплице | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8 : 13 | 6 | |
12 Злин | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8 : 10 | 6 | |
13 Млада Болеслав | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 : 11 | 5 | |
14 Опава | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 : 11 | 5 | |
15 Баник Острава | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 : 7 | 5 | |
16 Ч.Будеевице | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 : 12 | 3 | |
17 Збройовка Брно | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 : 17 | 1 | |
18 Пршибрам | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 : 13 | 1 |
Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Спарта Прага | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 : 2 | 9 | |
2 Славия Прага | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 : 1 | 9 | |
3 Виктория Пльзень | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 : 3 | 9 | |
4 Оломоуц | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 7 | |
5 Яблонец | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 1 | 9 | |
6 Слован Либерец | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 : 2 | 7 | |
7 Пардубице | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 7 | |
8 Карвина | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 : 5 | 2 | |
9 Словацко | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 | |
10 Богемианс 1905 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 4 | 6 | |
11 Теплице | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 3 | |
12 Злин | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 4 | 3 | |
13 Млада Болеслав | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 4 | |
14 Опава | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 4 | |
15 Баник Острава | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 3 | 4 | |
16 Ч.Будеевице | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 8 | 0 | |
17 Збройовка Брно | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 : 10 | 1 | |
18 Пршибрам | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 7 | 1 |
Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Спарта Прага | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 : 4 | 9 | |
2 Славия Прага | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 : 1 | 7 | |
3 Виктория Пльзень | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 7 | 4 | |
4 Оломоуц | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 6 | |
5 Яблонец | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 5 | 1 | |
6 Слован Либерец | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 4 | 3 | |
7 Пардубице | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 4 | 3 | |
8 Карвина | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 7 | |
9 Словацко | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 6 | |
10 Богемианс 1905 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 1 | |
11 Теплице | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 : 10 | 3 | |
12 Злин | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 6 | 3 | |
13 Млада Болеслав | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 : 6 | 1 | |
14 Опава | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 8 | 1 | |
15 Баник Острава | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 : 4 | 1 | |
16 Ч.Будеевице | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 : 4 | 3 | |
17 Збройовка Брно | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 7 | 0 | |
18 Пршибрам | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 6 | 0 |