Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Славия Прага | 16 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 48 : 8 | 44 | |
2 Спарта Прага | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 33 : 18 | 35 | |
3 Яблонец | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 33 : 16 | 35 | |
4 Словацко | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 30 : 17 | 30 | |
5 Баник Острава | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 21 : 13 | 26 | |
6 Слован Либерец | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 24 : 17 | 25 | |
7 Оломоуц | 16 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 25 : 19 | 25 | |
8 Виктория Пльзень | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 30 : 21 | 24 | |
9 Ч.Будеевице | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 23 : 23 | 24 | |
10 Пардубице | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 15 : 19 | 22 | |
11 Карвина | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 15 : 23 | 20 | |
12 Злин | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 18 : 24 | 18 | |
13 Теплице | 16 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 16 : 35 | 16 | |
14 Богемианс 1905 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 18 : 22 | 16 | |
15 Збройовка Брно | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 13 : 31 | 10 | |
16 Пршибрам | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 12 : 32 | 10 | |
17 Млада Болеслав | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 17 : 30 | 10 | |
18 Опава | 16 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 11 : 34 | 8 |
Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Славия Прага | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 21 : 4 | 22 | |
2 Спарта Прага | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 14 : 10 | 16 | |
3 Яблонец | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 16 : 7 | 21 | |
4 Словацко | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 16 : 6 | 14 | |
5 Баник Острава | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 9 : 6 | 12 | |
6 Слован Либерец | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 16 : 7 | 15 | |
7 Оломоуц | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 16 : 8 | 15 | |
8 Виктория Пльзень | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 21 : 6 | 18 | |
9 Ч.Будеевице | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8 : 13 | 11 | |
10 Пардубице | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 10 : 6 | 15 | |
11 Карвина | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 : 15 | 6 | |
12 Злин | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 10 : 16 | 7 | |
13 Теплице | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 : 12 | 7 | |
14 Богемианс 1905 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13 : 9 | 14 | |
15 Збройовка Брно | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 : 19 | 5 | |
16 Пршибрам | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 : 13 | 8 | |
17 Млада Болеслав | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 13 : 15 | 8 | |
18 Опава | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 : 16 | 6 |
Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Славия Прага | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 27 : 4 | 22 | |
2 Спарта Прага | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 19 : 8 | 19 | |
3 Яблонец | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 17 : 9 | 14 | |
4 Словацко | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 14 : 11 | 16 | |
5 Баник Острава | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 12 : 7 | 14 | |
6 Слован Либерец | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 8 : 10 | 10 | |
7 Оломоуц | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 9 : 11 | 10 | |
8 Виктория Пльзень | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9 : 15 | 6 | |
9 Ч.Будеевице | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 15 : 10 | 13 | |
10 Пардубице | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 : 13 | 7 | |
11 Карвина | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 8 : 8 | 14 | |
12 Злин | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8 : 8 | 11 | |
13 Теплице | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 11 : 23 | 9 | |
14 Богемианс 1905 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5 : 13 | 2 | |
15 Збройовка Брно | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 : 12 | 5 | |
16 Пршибрам | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 : 19 | 2 | |
17 Млада Болеслав | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4 : 15 | 2 | |
18 Опава | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5 : 18 | 2 |