Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Легия | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 34 : 20 | 42 | |
2 Погонь Шецин | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 24 : 13 | 35 | |
3 Раков | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 30 : 20 | 35 | |
4 Лечия | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 27 : 24 | 30 | |
5 Заглембе | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 26 : 22 | 29 | |
6 Шленск Вроцлав | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 24 : 21 | 28 | |
7 Лех | 20 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 28 : 25 | 28 | |
8 Гурник Забже | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 23 : 22 | 28 | |
9 Пяст Гливице | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 26 : 23 | 27 | |
10 Варта | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 20 : 22 | 26 | |
11 Ягелония | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 26 : 32 | 25 | |
12 Висла Краков | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 30 : 26 | 25 | |
13 Висла Плоцк | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 25 : 32 | 23 | |
14 Краковия | 20 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 21 : 24 | 19 | |
15 Бельско-Бяла | 20 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 20 : 44 | 18 | |
16 Сталь Мелец | 20 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 21 : 35 | 16 |
Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Легия | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 21 : 15 | 19 | |
2 Погонь Шецин | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 11 : 4 | 19 | |
3 Раков | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 13 : 8 | 20 | |
4 Лечия | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 15 : 13 | 13 | |
5 Заглембе | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 15 : 10 | 18 | |
6 Шленск Вроцлав | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 15 : 8 | 21 | |
7 Лех | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 12 : 11 | 13 | |
8 Гурник Забже | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 15 : 14 | 14 | |
9 Пяст Гливице | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10 : 11 | 12 | |
10 Варта | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 8 : 10 | 13 | |
11 Ягелония | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 16 : 12 | 15 | |
12 Висла Краков | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 14 : 18 | 10 | |
13 Висла Плоцк | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9 : 11 | 11 | |
14 Краковия | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 13 : 15 | 13 | |
15 Бельско-Бяла | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 13 : 20 | 15 | |
16 Сталь Мелец | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 9 : 16 | 10 |
Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Легия | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 13 : 5 | 23 | |
2 Погонь Шецин | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 13 : 9 | 16 | |
3 Раков | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 17 : 12 | 15 | |
4 Лечия | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 12 : 11 | 17 | |
5 Заглембе | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11 : 12 | 11 | |
6 Шленск Вроцлав | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 9 : 13 | 7 | |
7 Лех | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 16 : 14 | 15 | |
8 Гурник Забже | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 8 : 8 | 14 | |
9 Пяст Гливице | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 16 : 12 | 15 | |
10 Варта | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 12 : 12 | 13 | |
11 Ягелония | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 10 : 20 | 10 | |
12 Висла Краков | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 16 : 8 | 15 | |
13 Висла Плоцк | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 16 : 21 | 12 | |
14 Краковия | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 8 : 9 | 11 | |
15 Бельско-Бяла | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7 : 24 | 3 | |
16 Сталь Мелец | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 12 : 19 | 6 |