Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Динамо Мн | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | |
2 Шахтер Солигорск | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
3 Ислочь | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
4 Зорка | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | |
5 Гомель | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
6 Rukh Brest | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
7 ФК Витебск | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 ФК Слуцк | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
9 БАТЭ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
10 Торпедо Жодино | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 | |
11 Неман | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
12 Динамо Брест | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
13 ФК Минск | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
14 Славия-Мозырь | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
15 Сморгонь | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 | |
16 Sputnik Rechitsa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 |
Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Динамо Мн | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | |
2 Шахтер Солигорск | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
3 Ислочь | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
4 Зорка | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | |
5 Гомель | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 Rukh Brest | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
7 ФК Витебск | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 ФК Слуцк | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
9 БАТЭ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
10 Торпедо Жодино | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
11 Неман | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
12 Динамо Брест | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
13 ФК Минск | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
14 Славия-Мозырь | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
15 Сморгонь | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
16 Sputnik Rechitsa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 |
Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Динамо Мн | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 Шахтер Солигорск | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 Ислочь | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 Зорка | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 Гомель | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
6 Rukh Brest | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 ФК Витебск | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 ФК Слуцк | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
9 БАТЭ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
10 Торпедо Жодино | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 | |
11 Неман | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
12 Динамо Брест | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
13 ФК Минск | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
14 Славия-Мозырь | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
15 Сморгонь | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 | |
16 Sputnik Rechitsa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 |