Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Легия | 24 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 45 : 24 | 52 | |
2 Погонь Шецин | 24 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 30 : 17 | 44 | |
3 Раков | 23 | 11 | 7 | 5 | 34 : 23 | 40 | |
4 Лечия | 24 | 11 | 4 | 9 | 33 : 27 | 37 | |
5 Пяст Гливице | 24 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 31 : 23 | 37 | |
6 Шленск Вроцлав | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 27 : 23 | 34 | |
7 Варта | 24 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 26 : 26 | 33 | |
8 Заглембе | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 29 : 32 | 32 | |
9 Гурник Забже | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 26 : 26 | 32 | |
10 Ягелония | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 31 : 37 | 31 | |
11 Лех | 24 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 31 : 30 | 30 | |
12 Висла Краков | 24 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 34 : 33 | 28 | |
13 Висла Плоцк | 24 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 27 : 37 | 25 | |
14 Краковия | 24 | 6 | 10 | 8 | 25 : 30 | 23 | |
15 Бельско-Бяла | 24 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 24 : 50 | 21 | |
16 Сталь Мелец | 23 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 24 : 39 | 20 |
Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Легия | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 28 : 19 | 25 | |
2 Погонь Шецин | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 14 : 4 | 25 | |
3 Раков | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 13 : 8 | 21 | |
4 Лечия | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 20 : 14 | 19 | |
5 Пяст Гливице | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 14 : 11 | 18 | |
6 Шленск Вроцлав | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 16 : 9 | 23 | |
7 Варта | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 10 : 10 | 17 | |
8 Заглембе | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 17 : 15 | 21 | |
9 Гурник Забже | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 18 : 16 | 17 | |
10 Ягелония | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 18 : 15 | 18 | |
11 Лех | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 14 : 14 | 15 | |
12 Висла Краков | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 18 : 21 | 13 | |
13 Висла Плоцк | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 11 : 14 | 12 | |
14 Краковия | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 16 : 17 | 17 | |
15 Бельско-Бяла | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 15 : 20 | 18 | |
16 Сталь Мелец | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 11 : 17 | 13 |
Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Легия | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 17 : 5 | 27 | |
2 Погонь Шецин | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16 : 13 | 19 | |
3 Раков | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 21 : 15 | 19 | |
4 Лечия | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 13 : 13 | 18 | |
5 Пяст Гливице | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 17 : 12 | 19 | |
6 Шленск Вроцлав | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 11 : 14 | 11 | |
7 Варта | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 16 : 16 | 16 | |
8 Заглембе | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 12 : 17 | 11 | |
9 Гурник Забже | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 8 : 10 | 15 | |
10 Ягелония | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 13 : 22 | 13 | |
11 Лех | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 17 : 16 | 15 | |
12 Висла Краков | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 16 : 12 | 15 | |
13 Висла Плоцк | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 16 : 23 | 13 | |
14 Краковия | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 9 : 13 | 11 | |
15 Бельско-Бяла | 12 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 9 : 30 | 3 | |
16 Сталь Мелец | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 13 : 22 | 7 |