Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Легия | 28 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 47 : 24 | 60 | |
2 Погонь Шецин | 28 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 34 : 19 | 51 | |
3 Раков | 27 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 41 : 24 | 50 | |
4 Пяст Гливице | 28 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 37 : 28 | 42 | |
5 Лечия | 28 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 38 : 34 | 41 | |
6 Заглембе | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 37 : 35 | 40 | |
7 Варта | 28 | 12 | 4 | 12 | 30 : 29 | 40 | |
8 Шленск Вроцлав | 28 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 32 : 29 | 39 | |
9 Ягелония | 28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 36 : 44 | 34 | |
10 Лех | 28 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 36 : 36 | 33 | |
11 Гурник Забже | 28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 27 : 31 | 33 | |
12 Краковия | 28 | 8 | 12 | 8 | 27 : 30 | 31 | |
13 Висла Краков | 28 | 7 | 9 | 12 | 35 : 38 | 30 | |
14 Висла Плоцк | 28 | 7 | 8 | 13 | 32 : 43 | 29 | |
15 Сталь Мелец | 27 | 6 | 9 | 12 | 30 : 45 | 27 | |
16 Бельско-Бяла | 28 | 6 | 6 | 16 | 28 : 58 | 24 |
Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Легия | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 28 : 19 | 27 | |
2 Погонь Шецин | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 16 : 5 | 29 | |
3 Раков | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 18 : 9 | 27 | |
4 Пяст Гливице | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 16 : 12 | 21 | |
5 Лечия | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 22 : 17 | 20 | |
6 Заглембе | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 23 : 18 | 25 | |
7 Варта | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 12 : 12 | 20 | |
8 Шленск Вроцлав | 14 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 20 : 12 | 27 | |
9 Ягелония | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 21 : 18 | 20 | |
10 Лех | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 18 : 16 | 18 | |
11 Гурник Забже | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 19 : 19 | 18 | |
12 Краковия | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 18 : 17 | 23 | |
13 Висла Краков | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 18 : 22 | 14 | |
14 Висла Плоцк | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 14 : 19 | 13 | |
15 Сталь Мелец | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 12 : 19 | 16 | |
16 Бельско-Бяла | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 16 : 22 | 21 |
Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Легия | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 19 : 5 | 33 | |
2 Погонь Шецин | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 18 : 14 | 22 | |
3 Раков | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 23 : 15 | 23 | |
4 Пяст Гливице | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 21 : 16 | 21 | |
5 Лечия | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 16 : 17 | 21 | |
6 Заглембе | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 14 : 17 | 15 | |
7 Варта | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 18 : 17 | 20 | |
8 Шленск Вроцлав | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 12 : 17 | 12 | |
9 Ягелония | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 15 : 26 | 14 | |
10 Лех | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 18 : 20 | 15 | |
11 Гурник Забже | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 8 : 12 | 15 | |
12 Краковия | 14 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 9 : 13 | 13 | |
13 Висла Краков | 14 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 17 : 16 | 16 | |
14 Висла Плоцк | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 18 : 24 | 16 | |
15 Сталь Мелец | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 18 : 26 | 11 | |
16 Бельско-Бяла | 14 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 12 : 36 | 3 |