Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Шахтер Солигорск | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 20 : 4 | 21 | |
2 БАТЭ | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 15 : 6 | 17 | |
3 Динамо Мн | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 11 : 4 | 14 | |
4 Динамо Брест | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 9 : 2 | 13 | |
5 Ислочь | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 11 : 11 | 12 | |
6 Гомель | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 10 : 6 | 12 | |
7 Rukh Brest | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 12 : 8 | 12 | |
8 Торпедо Жодино | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 5 : 9 | 10 | |
9 ФК Витебск | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 : 1 | 8 | |
10 ФК Минск | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9 : 10 | 8 | |
11 ФК Слуцк | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 : 9 | 6 | |
12 Зорка | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 : 8 | 5 | |
13 Славия-Мозырь | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 : 12 | 4 | |
14 Сморгонь | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 : 15 | 4 | |
15 Неман | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 : 9 | 3 | |
16 Sputnik Rechitsa | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 : 16 | 3 |
Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Шахтер Солигорск | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 16 : 2 | 15 | |
2 БАТЭ | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 : 3 | 12 | |
3 Динамо Мн | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 2 | 9 | |
4 Динамо Брест | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 3 | |
5 Ислочь | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 5 | 6 | |
6 Гомель | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 7 | |
7 Rukh Brest | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 : 2 | 8 | |
8 Торпедо Жодино | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 6 | |
9 ФК Витебск | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 3 | |
10 ФК Минск | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 : 7 | 2 | |
11 ФК Слуцк | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 5 | |
12 Зорка | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 4 | 4 | |
13 Славия-Мозырь | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 5 | 4 | |
14 Сморгонь | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | |
15 Неман | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 : 5 | 1 | |
16 Sputnik Rechitsa | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 : 12 | 0 |
Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Шахтер Солигорск | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 6 | |
2 БАТЭ | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 : 3 | 5 | |
3 Динамо Мн | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 5 | |
4 Динамо Брест | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 : 1 | 10 | |
5 Ислочь | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 6 | 6 | |
6 Гомель | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 5 | |
7 Rukh Brest | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 6 | 4 | |
8 Торпедо Жодино | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 6 | 4 | |
9 ФК Витебск | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 : 1 | 5 | |
10 ФК Минск | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 3 | 6 | |
11 ФК Слуцк | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 : 7 | 1 | |
12 Зорка | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 : 4 | 1 | |
13 Славия-Мозырь | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 : 7 | 0 | |
14 Сморгонь | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 : 15 | 1 | |
15 Неман | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 2 | |
16 Sputnik Rechitsa | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 4 | 3 |