Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Шахтер Солигорск | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 25 : 5 | 33 | |
2 БАТЭ | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 23 : 10 | 26 | |
3 Гомель | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 25 : 13 | 21 | |
4 Rukh Brest | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 19 : 11 | 21 | |
5 Динамо Мн | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 16 : 7 | 20 | |
6 ФК Витебск | 11 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 14 : 6 | 18 | |
7 Динамо Брест | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 11 : 5 | 17 | |
8 ФК Минск | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 17 : 21 | 16 | |
9 Торпедо Жодино | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 12 : 15 | 15 | |
10 Зорка | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 14 : 14 | 15 | |
11 Ислочь | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 16 : 20 | 13 | |
12 ФК Слуцк | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 10 : 17 | 10 | |
13 Славия-Мозырь | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 12 : 22 | 8 | |
14 Неман | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 : 15 | 7 | |
15 Сморгонь | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 : 27 | 4 | |
16 Sputnik Rechitsa | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 6 : 24 | 4 |
Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Шахтер Солигорск | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 18 : 2 | 21 | |
2 БАТЭ | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 17 : 6 | 21 | |
3 Гомель | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14 : 2 | 13 | |
4 Rukh Brest | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12 : 2 | 14 | |
5 Динамо Мн | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9 : 3 | 12 | |
6 ФК Витебск | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8 : 2 | 9 | |
7 Динамо Брест | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 6 | |
8 ФК Минск | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 9 : 10 | 6 | |
9 Торпедо Жодино | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 7 | 7 | |
10 Зорка | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10 : 7 | 11 | |
11 Ислочь | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 : 9 | 6 | |
12 ФК Слуцк | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8 : 5 | 9 | |
13 Славия-Мозырь | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 : 12 | 5 | |
14 Неман | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 : 9 | 2 | |
15 Сморгонь | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 3 | |
16 Sputnik Rechitsa | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 : 14 | 0 |
Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Шахтер Солигорск | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 3 | 12 | |
2 БАТЭ | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 5 | |
3 Гомель | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11 : 11 | 8 | |
4 Rukh Brest | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 : 9 | 7 | |
5 Динамо Мн | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 : 4 | 8 | |
6 ФК Витебск | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 9 | |
7 Динамо Брест | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 : 3 | 11 | |
8 ФК Минск | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 8 : 11 | 10 | |
9 Торпедо Жодино | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 : 8 | 8 | |
10 Зорка | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 : 7 | 4 | |
11 Ислочь | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11 : 11 | 7 | |
12 ФК Слуцк | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 : 12 | 1 | |
13 Славия-Мозырь | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 : 10 | 3 | |
14 Неман | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 : 6 | 5 | |
15 Сморгонь | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 : 22 | 1 | |
16 Sputnik Rechitsa | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 : 10 | 4 |