Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Шахтер Солигорск | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 27 : 5 | 36 | |
2 БАТЭ | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 26 : 10 | 29 | |
3 Rukh Brest | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 22 : 11 | 24 | |
4 Динамо Мн | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 21 : 7 | 23 | |
5 Гомель | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 25 : 13 | 21 | |
6 ФК Минск | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 19 : 22 | 19 | |
7 ФК Витебск | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 14 : 8 | 18 | |
8 Динамо Брест | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 12 : 6 | 18 | |
9 Торпедо Жодино | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 12 : 18 | 15 | |
10 Зорка | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 15 : 16 | 15 | |
11 Ислочь | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 17 : 21 | 14 | |
12 ФК Слуцк | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 11 : 18 | 11 | |
13 Славия-Мозырь | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 14 : 24 | 9 | |
14 Неман | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 10 : 20 | 8 | |
15 Сморгонь | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 5 : 28 | 5 | |
16 Sputnik Rechitsa | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6 : 29 | 4 |
Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Шахтер Солигорск | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 20 : 2 | 24 | |
2 БАТЭ | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 20 : 6 | 24 | |
3 Rukh Brest | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 15 : 2 | 17 | |
4 Динамо Мн | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9 : 3 | 12 | |
5 Гомель | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14 : 2 | 13 | |
6 ФК Минск | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 11 : 11 | 9 | |
7 ФК Витебск | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8 : 2 | 9 | |
8 Динамо Брест | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 6 | |
9 Торпедо Жодино | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 7 | 7 | |
10 Зорка | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10 : 7 | 11 | |
11 Ислочь | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 : 10 | 7 | |
12 ФК Слуцк | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8 : 5 | 9 | |
13 Славия-Мозырь | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 : 12 | 5 | |
14 Неман | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6 : 11 | 3 | |
15 Сморгонь | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 6 | 4 | |
16 Sputnik Rechitsa | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 : 19 | 0 |
Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Шахтер Солигорск | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 3 | 12 | |
2 БАТЭ | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 5 | |
3 Rukh Brest | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 : 9 | 7 | |
4 Динамо Мн | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12 : 4 | 11 | |
5 Гомель | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11 : 11 | 8 | |
6 ФК Минск | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 8 : 11 | 10 | |
7 ФК Витебск | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6 : 6 | 9 | |
8 Динамо Брест | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 10 : 4 | 12 | |
9 Торпедо Жодино | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 : 11 | 8 | |
10 Зорка | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 : 9 | 4 | |
11 Ислочь | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11 : 11 | 7 | |
12 ФК Слуцк | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 : 13 | 2 | |
13 Славия-Мозырь | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 : 12 | 4 | |
14 Неман | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 : 9 | 5 | |
15 Сморгонь | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 : 22 | 1 | |
16 Sputnik Rechitsa | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 : 10 | 4 |