Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 СКА-Хабаровск | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | |
2 Нефтехимик | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
3 Оренбург | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 3 | |
4 Торпедо | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | |
5 Металлург Липецк | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 3 | |
6 Велес | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
7 Спартак-2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
8 Енисей | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
9 Волгарь | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 4 | 0 | |
10 Факел | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 3 | 1 | |
11 Томь | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 0 | |
12 Балтика | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 3 | 1 | |
13 Олимп-Долгопрудный | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
14 Текстильщик | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
15 КАМАЗ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
16 Ротор | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
17 Алания | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
18 Краснодар-2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
19 Кубань | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | |
20 Акрон | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 |
Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 СКА-Хабаровск | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 Нефтехимик | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
3 Оренбург | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 3 | |
4 Торпедо | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 Металлург Липецк | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 3 | |
6 Велес | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
7 Спартак-2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
8 Енисей | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
9 Волгарь | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
10 Факел | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 3 | 1 | |
11 Томь | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
12 Балтика | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
13 Олимп-Долгопрудный | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
14 Текстильщик | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
15 КАМАЗ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
16 Ротор | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
17 Алания | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
18 Краснодар-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
19 Кубань | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | |
20 Акрон | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 |
Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 СКА-Хабаровск | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | |
2 Нефтехимик | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 Оренбург | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 Торпедо | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | |
5 Металлург Липецк | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 Велес | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 Спартак-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 Енисей | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
9 Волгарь | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 4 | 0 | |
10 Факел | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
11 Томь | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 0 | |
12 Балтика | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 3 | 1 | |
13 Олимп-Долгопрудный | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
14 Текстильщик | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
15 КАМАЗ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
16 Ротор | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
17 Алания | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
18 Краснодар-2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
19 Кубань | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
20 Акрон | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 |