Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Погонь Шецин | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 Шленск Вроцлав | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 Лех | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 Гурник Лч | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 Термалица | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 Висла Плоцк | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 Ягелония | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 Лечия | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
9 Заглембе | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
10 Краковия | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
11 Висла Краков | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
12 Пяст Гливице | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
13 Легия | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
14 Сталь Мелец | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
15 Гурник Забже | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
16 Радомяк Радом | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
17 Раков | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
18 Варта | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 |
Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Погонь Шецин | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 Шленск Вроцлав | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 Лех | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 Гурник Лч | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 Термалица | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 Висла Плоцк | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 Ягелония | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 Лечия | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
9 Заглембе | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
10 Краковия | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
11 Висла Краков | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
12 Пяст Гливице | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
13 Легия | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
14 Сталь Мелец | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
15 Гурник Забже | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
16 Радомяк Радом | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
17 Раков | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
18 Варта | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 |
Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Погонь Шецин | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 Шленск Вроцлав | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 Лех | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 Гурник Лч | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 Термалица | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 Висла Плоцк | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 Ягелония | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 Лечия | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
9 Заглембе | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
10 Краковия | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
11 Висла Краков | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
12 Пяст Гливице | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
13 Легия | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
14 Сталь Мелец | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
15 Гурник Забже | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
16 Радомяк Радом | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
17 Раков | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
18 Варта | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 |