Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Факел | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9 : 3 | 13 | |
2 Торпедо | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11 : 2 | 13 | |
3 Велес | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 1 | 12 | |
4 СКА-Хабаровск | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 11 | |
5 Оренбург | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11 : 4 | 10 | |
6 Алания | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11 : 7 | 10 | |
7 Нефтехимик | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 : 1 | 8 | |
8 КАМАЗ | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 8 | |
9 Спартак-2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 9 | 7 | |
10 Ротор | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 7 | |
11 Краснодар-2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 : 5 | 5 | |
12 Акрон | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 : 5 | 5 | |
13 Енисей | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 : 8 | 4 | |
14 Волгарь | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 : 7 | 4 | |
15 Балтика | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4 : 5 | 4 | |
16 Металлург Липецк | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 : 14 | 4 | |
17 Томь | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 : 8 | 3 | |
18 Текстильщик | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 : 3 | 3 | |
19 Олимп-Долгопрудный | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 : 6 | 2 | |
20 Кубань | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 : 11 | 1 |
Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Факел | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 3 | 10 | |
2 Торпедо | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 : 1 | 10 | |
3 Велес | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 6 | |
4 СКА-Хабаровск | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
5 Оренбург | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 : 2 | 6 | |
6 Алания | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 3 | |
7 Нефтехимик | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 0 | 7 | |
8 КАМАЗ | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 4 | |
9 Спартак-2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 4 | |
10 Ротор | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 4 | |
11 Краснодар-2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 4 | |
12 Акрон | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 4 | |
13 Енисей | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 5 | 1 | |
14 Волгарь | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 1 | 3 | |
15 Балтика | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 2 | |
16 Металлург Липецк | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 4 | |
17 Томь | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 3 | |
18 Текстильщик | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
19 Олимп-Долгопрудный | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
20 Кубань | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 : 6 | 0 |
Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Факел | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | |
2 Торпедо | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | |
3 Велес | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 1 | 6 | |
4 СКА-Хабаровск | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 8 | |
5 Оренбург | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 4 | |
6 Алания | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 : 5 | 7 | |
7 Нефтехимик | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 1 | |
8 КАМАЗ | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 4 | |
9 Спартак-2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 6 | 3 | |
10 Ротор | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
11 Краснодар-2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 1 | |
12 Акрон | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 1 | |
13 Енисей | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 3 | 3 | |
14 Волгарь | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 : 6 | 1 | |
15 Балтика | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 2 | |
16 Металлург Липецк | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 9 | 0 | |
17 Томь | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 : 6 | 0 | |
18 Текстильщик | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 3 | |
19 Олимп-Долгопрудный | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 : 5 | 1 | |
20 Кубань | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 5 | 1 |