Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Торпедо | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 23 : 6 | 24 | |
2 Оренбург | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 19 : 8 | 22 | |
3 Спартак-2 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 11 : 14 | 19 | |
4 Факел | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 13 : 10 | 18 | |
5 Алания | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 23 : 14 | 18 | |
6 СКА-Хабаровск | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 11 : 10 | 17 | |
7 Нефтехимик | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 14 : 5 | 17 | |
8 КАМАЗ | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 12 : 11 | 17 | |
9 Краснодар-2 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 10 : 9 | 15 | |
10 Енисей | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13 : 14 | 14 | |
11 Велес | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 11 : 10 | 14 | |
12 Балтика | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 9 : 9 | 12 | |
13 Ротор | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 9 : 7 | 12 | |
14 Томь | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10 : 14 | 10 | |
15 Олимп-Долгопрудный | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7 : 11 | 9 | |
16 Текстильщик | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7 : 11 | 9 | |
17 Акрон | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9 : 13 | 9 | |
18 Металлург Липецк | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 : 28 | 7 | |
19 Кубань | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 9 : 16 | 7 | |
20 Волгарь | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4 : 14 | 5 |
Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Торпедо | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 18 : 4 | 14 | |
2 Оренбург | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 12 : 6 | 15 | |
3 Спартак-2 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 7 | 10 | |
4 Факел | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 8 : 3 | 14 | |
5 Алания | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 : 3 | 9 | |
6 СКА-Хабаровск | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6 : 5 | 9 | |
7 Нефтехимик | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 : 1 | 10 | |
8 КАМАЗ | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 10 : 10 | 13 | |
9 Краснодар-2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 5 | 10 | |
10 Енисей | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 : 7 | 8 | |
11 Велес | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 8 | |
12 Балтика | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 : 3 | 6 | |
13 Ротор | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 : 5 | 5 | |
14 Томь | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 7 | |
15 Олимп-Долгопрудный | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 5 | |
16 Текстильщик | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 : 4 | 6 | |
17 Акрон | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 4 | |
18 Металлург Липецк | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 : 9 | 4 | |
19 Кубань | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 : 9 | 3 | |
20 Волгарь | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 : 4 | 3 |
Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Торпедо | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 10 | |
2 Оренбург | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 7 | |
3 Спартак-2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 7 | 9 | |
4 Факел | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 7 | 4 | |
5 Алания | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 13 : 11 | 9 | |
6 СКА-Хабаровск | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 8 | |
7 Нефтехимик | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 4 | 7 | |
8 КАМАЗ | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 4 | |
9 Краснодар-2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 : 4 | 5 | |
10 Енисей | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 : 7 | 6 | |
11 Велес | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 : 5 | 6 | |
12 Балтика | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 : 6 | 6 | |
13 Ротор | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 2 | 7 | |
14 Томь | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 : 10 | 3 | |
15 Олимп-Долгопрудный | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 : 9 | 4 | |
16 Текстильщик | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 : 7 | 3 | |
17 Акрон | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 : 8 | 5 | |
18 Металлург Липецк | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 : 19 | 3 | |
19 Кубань | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 : 7 | 4 | |
20 Волгарь | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 : 10 | 2 |