Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Виктория Пльзень | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 12 : 6 | 18 | |
2 Славия Прага | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 15 : 5 | 16 | |
3 Спарта Прага | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 18 : 6 | 16 | |
4 Баник Острава | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 14 : 9 | 15 | |
5 Словацко | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 8 : 6 | 13 | |
6 Оломоуц | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 19 : 12 | 11 | |
7 Градец Кралове | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 : 8 | 9 | |
8 Богемианс 1905 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 12 : 12 | 9 | |
9 Злин | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 10 : 15 | 9 | |
10 Яблонец | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 : 11 | 8 | |
11 Млада Болеслав | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11 : 10 | 8 | |
12 Ч.Будеевице | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 : 9 | 7 | |
13 Пардубице | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 12 : 13 | 6 | |
14 Карвина | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 8 : 14 | 3 | |
15 Теплице | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6 : 16 | 3 | |
16 Слован Либерец | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 : 12 | 2 |
Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Виктория Пльзень | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 : 4 | 12 | |
2 Славия Прага | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 1 | 6 | |
3 Спарта Прага | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 : 2 | 12 | |
4 Баник Острава | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 : 2 | 9 | |
5 Словацко | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 9 | |
6 Оломоуц | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 : 5 | 7 | |
7 Градец Кралове | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 5 | |
8 Богемианс 1905 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 4 | |
9 Злин | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 : 8 | 3 | |
10 Яблонец | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 : 3 | 8 | |
11 Млада Болеслав | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 : 6 | 7 | |
12 Ч.Будеевице | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 4 | 6 | |
13 Пардубице | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 8 : 5 | 6 | |
14 Карвина | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 : 7 | 2 | |
15 Теплице | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 3 | |
16 Слован Либерец | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 : 8 | 0 |
Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Виктория Пльзень | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 2 | 6 | |
2 Славия Прага | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 : 4 | 10 | |
3 Спарта Прага | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 : 4 | 4 | |
4 Баник Острава | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 7 | 6 | |
5 Словацко | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 5 | 4 | |
6 Оломоуц | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 : 7 | 4 | |
7 Градец Кралове | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 6 | 4 | |
8 Богемианс 1905 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 : 7 | 5 | |
9 Злин | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 7 | 6 | |
10 Яблонец | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 : 8 | 0 | |
11 Млада Болеслав | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 4 | 1 | |
12 Ч.Будеевице | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 1 | |
13 Пардубице | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 : 8 | 0 | |
14 Карвина | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 : 7 | 1 | |
15 Теплице | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 : 11 | 0 | |
16 Слован Либерец | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 2 |