Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Оренбург | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 21 : 8 | 25 | |
2 Торпедо | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 26 : 9 | 25 | |
3 Спартак-2 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 13 : 14 | 22 | |
4 Факел | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 16 : 11 | 21 | |
5 СКА-Хабаровск | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 14 : 10 | 20 | |
6 Алания | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 24 : 15 | 19 | |
7 КАМАЗ | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 12 : 11 | 18 | |
8 Нефтехимик | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 15 : 8 | 17 | |
9 Велес | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 13 : 10 | 17 | |
10 Ротор | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 12 : 8 | 15 | |
11 Краснодар-2 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 10 : 11 | 15 | |
12 Енисей | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14 : 17 | 14 | |
13 Балтика | 11 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 9 : 9 | 13 | |
14 Томь | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 13 : 17 | 11 | |
15 Акрон | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 9 : 13 | 10 | |
16 Олимп-Долгопрудный | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 : 13 | 9 | |
17 Текстильщик | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 : 14 | 9 | |
18 Кубань | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 9 : 16 | 8 | |
19 Металлург Липецк | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 10 : 30 | 7 | |
20 Волгарь | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 5 : 15 | 6 |
Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Оренбург | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 14 : 6 | 18 | |
2 Торпедо | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 21 : 7 | 15 | |
3 Спартак-2 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 7 | 10 | |
4 Факел | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 11 : 4 | 17 | |
5 СКА-Хабаровск | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6 : 5 | 9 | |
6 Алания | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 : 3 | 9 | |
7 КАМАЗ | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 10 : 10 | 13 | |
8 Нефтехимик | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 : 4 | 10 | |
9 Велес | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 8 | |
10 Ротор | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 : 5 | 5 | |
11 Краснодар-2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 5 | 10 | |
12 Енисей | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 : 7 | 8 | |
13 Балтика | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 : 3 | 7 | |
14 Томь | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 7 | |
15 Акрон | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 5 | |
16 Олимп-Долгопрудный | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 5 | |
17 Текстильщик | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 : 7 | 6 | |
18 Кубань | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 : 9 | 3 | |
19 Металлург Липецк | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 : 11 | 4 | |
20 Волгарь | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 : 5 | 4 |
Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Оренбург | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 7 | |
2 Торпедо | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 10 | |
3 Спартак-2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 7 | 12 | |
4 Факел | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 7 | 4 | |
5 СКА-Хабаровск | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 : 5 | 11 | |
6 Алания | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 14 : 12 | 10 | |
7 КАМАЗ | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 5 | |
8 Нефтехимик | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 4 | 7 | |
9 Велес | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 : 5 | 9 | |
10 Ротор | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 : 3 | 10 | |
11 Краснодар-2 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 : 6 | 5 | |
12 Енисей | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8 : 10 | 6 | |
13 Балтика | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 : 6 | 6 | |
14 Томь | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8 : 13 | 4 | |
15 Акрон | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 : 8 | 5 | |
16 Олимп-Долгопрудный | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 : 9 | 4 | |
17 Текстильщик | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 : 7 | 3 | |
18 Кубань | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 : 7 | 5 | |
19 Металлург Липецк | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 : 19 | 3 | |
20 Волгарь | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 : 10 | 2 |