Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Торпедо | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 28 : 10 | 28 | |
2 Оренбург | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 22 : 10 | 25 | |
3 Факел | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 20 : 11 | 24 | |
4 Спартак-2 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 14 : 16 | 22 | |
5 Алания | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 29 : 15 | 22 | |
6 СКА-Хабаровск | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 15 : 11 | 21 | |
7 Нефтехимик | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 16 : 8 | 20 | |
8 Велес | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 16 : 11 | 20 | |
9 КАМАЗ | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 12 : 12 | 18 | |
10 Краснодар-2 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 12 : 11 | 18 | |
11 Балтика | 12 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 11 : 10 | 16 | |
12 Ротор | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 13 : 11 | 15 | |
13 Енисей | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 16 : 20 | 14 | |
14 Томь | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 16 : 19 | 14 | |
15 Олимп-Долгопрудный | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 8 : 14 | 10 | |
16 Акрон | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 9 : 15 | 10 | |
17 Волгарь | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 : 16 | 9 | |
18 Текстильщик | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 8 : 16 | 9 | |
19 Кубань | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 9 : 20 | 8 | |
20 Металлург Липецк | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 10 : 35 | 7 |
Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Торпедо | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 23 : 8 | 18 | |
2 Оренбург | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 14 : 6 | 18 | |
3 Факел | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 11 : 4 | 17 | |
4 Спартак-2 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7 : 9 | 10 | |
5 Алания | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15 : 3 | 12 | |
6 СКА-Хабаровск | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6 : 5 | 9 | |
7 Нефтехимик | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 : 4 | 10 | |
8 Велес | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 : 6 | 11 | |
9 КАМАЗ | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 10 : 11 | 13 | |
10 Краснодар-2 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9 : 5 | 13 | |
11 Балтика | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 : 3 | 7 | |
12 Ротор | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 : 5 | 5 | |
13 Енисей | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 : 10 | 8 | |
14 Томь | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 7 | |
15 Олимп-Долгопрудный | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 : 5 | 6 | |
16 Акрон | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 5 | |
17 Волгарь | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 : 5 | 4 | |
18 Текстильщик | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7 : 9 | 6 | |
19 Кубань | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 : 13 | 3 | |
20 Металлург Липецк | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 : 11 | 4 |
Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Торпедо | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 10 | |
2 Оренбург | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 : 4 | 7 | |
3 Факел | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 : 7 | 7 | |
4 Спартак-2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 7 | 12 | |
5 Алания | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 14 : 12 | 10 | |
6 СКА-Хабаровск | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 9 : 6 | 12 | |
7 Нефтехимик | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 4 | 10 | |
8 Велес | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 : 5 | 9 | |
9 КАМАЗ | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 5 | |
10 Краснодар-2 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 : 6 | 5 | |
11 Балтика | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 : 7 | 9 | |
12 Ротор | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 : 6 | 10 | |
13 Енисей | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8 : 10 | 6 | |
14 Томь | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 11 : 15 | 7 | |
15 Олимп-Долгопрудный | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 : 9 | 4 | |
16 Акрон | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 : 10 | 5 | |
17 Волгарь | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 : 11 | 5 | |
18 Текстильщик | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 : 7 | 3 | |
19 Кубань | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 : 7 | 5 | |
20 Металлург Липецк | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 : 24 | 3 |