Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Лечия | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 20 : 9 | 22 | |
2 Лех | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 22 : 6 | 21 | |
3 Погонь Шецин | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 16 : 8 | 19 | |
4 Раков | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 19 : 13 | 18 | |
5 Шленск Вроцлав | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 14 : 12 | 17 | |
6 Ягелония | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 11 : 11 | 15 | |
7 Заглембе | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 11 : 13 | 15 | |
8 Висла Краков | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14 : 16 | 14 | |
9 Пяст Гливице | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14 : 15 | 14 | |
10 Краковия | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 16 : 18 | 13 | |
11 Гурник Забже | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13 : 15 | 13 | |
12 Сталь Мелец | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11 : 16 | 12 | |
13 Радомяк Радом | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 11 : 10 | 12 | |
14 Висла Плоцк | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 17 : 17 | 10 | |
15 Легия | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 10 : 12 | 9 | |
16 Термалица | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10 : 15 | 7 | |
17 Варта | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 8 : 13 | 7 | |
18 Гурник Лч | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9 : 27 | 6 |
Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Лечия | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10 : 3 | 13 | |
2 Лех | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14 : 1 | 14 | |
3 Погонь Шецин | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12 : 3 | 13 | |
4 Раков | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 : 4 | 5 | |
5 Шленск Вроцлав | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7 : 4 | 10 | |
6 Ягелония | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 : 5 | 11 | |
7 Заглембе | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 : 6 | 9 | |
8 Висла Краков | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 : 5 | 7 | |
9 Пяст Гливице | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10 : 12 | 7 | |
10 Краковия | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 : 8 | 5 | |
11 Гурник Забже | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 : 7 | 9 | |
12 Сталь Мелец | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 6 | 9 | |
13 Радомяк Радом | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7 : 4 | 9 | |
14 Висла Плоцк | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 : 1 | 10 | |
15 Легия | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 6 | |
16 Термалица | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 : 11 | 5 | |
17 Варта | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 : 6 | 3 | |
18 Гурник Лч | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 : 15 | 5 |
Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Лечия | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10 : 6 | 9 | |
2 Лех | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 : 5 | 7 | |
3 Погонь Шецин | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 : 5 | 6 | |
4 Раков | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 : 9 | 14 | |
5 Шленск Вроцлав | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 : 8 | 8 | |
6 Ягелония | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 6 | 4 | |
7 Заглембе | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 7 | 6 | |
8 Висла Краков | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 : 11 | 7 | |
9 Пяст Гливице | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 3 | 7 | |
10 Краковия | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 : 10 | 8 | |
11 Гурник Забже | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 8 | 4 | |
12 Сталь Мелец | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 : 10 | 3 | |
13 Радомяк Радом | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 : 6 | 3 | |
14 Висла Плоцк | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8 : 16 | 0 | |
15 Легия | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 : 8 | 3 | |
16 Термалица | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 : 4 | 2 | |
17 Варта | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 : 7 | 4 | |
18 Гурник Лч | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 : 12 | 1 |