Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Погонь Шецин | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 32 : 13 | 35 | |
2 Лех | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 31 : 8 | 35 | |
3 Лечия | 17 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 32 : 20 | 33 | |
4 Раков | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 29 : 20 | 29 | |
5 Радомяк Радом | 16 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 21 : 13 | 28 | |
6 Шленск Вроцлав | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 29 : 26 | 24 | |
7 Сталь Мелец | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 24 : 25 | 24 | |
8 Гурник Забже | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 22 : 21 | 24 | |
9 Висла Плоцк | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 27 : 26 | 23 | |
10 Ягелония | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 22 : 25 | 21 | |
11 Пяст Гливице | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 23 : 22 | 21 | |
12 Краковия | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 22 : 24 | 20 | |
13 Заглембе | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 15 : 26 | 17 | |
14 Висла Краков | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 16 : 27 | 17 | |
15 Гурник Лч | 17 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 15 : 35 | 12 | |
16 Термалица | 16 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 20 : 28 | 12 | |
17 Легия | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 15 : 25 | 12 | |
18 Варта | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 10 : 21 | 11 |
Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Погонь Шецин | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 23 : 6 | 22 | |
2 Лех | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 21 : 2 | 23 | |
3 Лечия | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 16 : 6 | 20 | |
4 Раков | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 14 : 6 | 12 | |
5 Радомяк Радом | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 11 : 5 | 15 | |
6 Шленск Вроцлав | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 12 : 9 | 13 | |
7 Сталь Мелец | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 14 : 12 | 17 | |
8 Гурник Забже | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 13 : 10 | 16 | |
9 Висла Плоцк | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 15 : 3 | 20 | |
10 Ягелония | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 16 : 12 | 16 | |
11 Пяст Гливице | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 16 : 15 | 13 | |
12 Краковия | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 12 : 10 | 11 | |
13 Заглембе | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9 : 9 | 10 | |
14 Висла Краков | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 8 : 11 | 10 | |
15 Гурник Лч | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 8 : 18 | 7 | |
16 Термалица | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 14 : 18 | 9 | |
17 Легия | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 8 : 10 | 9 | |
18 Варта | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 : 10 | 4 |
Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Погонь Шецин | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 9 : 7 | 13 | |
2 Лех | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 10 : 6 | 12 | |
3 Лечия | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 16 : 14 | 13 | |
4 Раков | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15 : 14 | 17 | |
5 Радомяк Радом | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 10 : 8 | 13 | |
6 Шленск Вроцлав | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 17 : 17 | 11 | |
7 Сталь Мелец | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 10 : 13 | 7 | |
8 Гурник Забже | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9 : 11 | 8 | |
9 Висла Плоцк | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 12 : 23 | 3 | |
10 Ягелония | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 : 13 | 5 | |
11 Пяст Гливице | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 : 7 | 8 | |
12 Краковия | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10 : 14 | 9 | |
13 Заглембе | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6 : 17 | 7 | |
14 Висла Краков | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8 : 16 | 7 | |
15 Гурник Лч | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 : 17 | 5 | |
16 Термалица | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6 : 10 | 3 | |
17 Легия | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7 : 15 | 3 | |
18 Варта | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 : 11 | 7 |