1Спарта Прага | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 34 : 7 | 37 | - В
2:1 Спарта Прага - Градец КраловеСпарта Прага - Градец Кралове17.03.2024 - Н
0:0 Спарта Прага - Славия ПрагаСпарта Прага - Славия Прага03.03.2024 - В
2:1 Спарта Прага - Слован ЛиберецСпарта Прага - Слован Либерец18.02.2024 - В
2:1 Спарта Прага - ТеплицеСпарта Прага - Теплице17.12.2023 - В
3:0 Спарта Прага - ЯблонецСпарта Прага - Яблонец09.12.2023 - В
2:0 Спарта Прага - ЗлинСпарта Прага - Злин26.11.2023
|
2Славия Прага | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 32 : 9 | 34 | - В
3:0 Славия Прага - Слован ЛиберецСлавия Прага - Слован Либерец17.03.2024 - В
4:0 Славия Прага - ТеплицеСлавия Прага - Теплице10.03.2024 - В
3:0 Славия Прага - ПардубицеСлавия Прага - Пардубице25.02.2024 - В
4:3 Славия Прага - ЯблонецСлавия Прага - Яблонец11.02.2024 - В
2:0 Славия Прага - Млада БолеславСлавия Прага - Млада Болеслав10.12.2023 - В
2:1 Славия Прага - Ч.БудеевицеСлавия Прага - Ч.Будеевице25.11.2023
|
3Виктория Пльзень | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 31 : 13 | 26 | - В
4:0 Виктория Пльзень - Спарта ПрагаВиктория Пльзень - Спарта Прага10.03.2024 - В
3:0 Виктория Пльзень - ЗлинВиктория Пльзень - Злин24.02.2024 - Н
1:1 Виктория Пльзень - Млада БолеславВиктория Пльзень - Млада Болеслав10.02.2024 - В
5:0 Виктория Пльзень - Ч.БудеевицеВиктория Пльзень - Ч.Будеевице10.12.2023 - П
1:4 Виктория Пльзень - СловацкоВиктория Пльзень - Словацко12.11.2023 - П
0:1 Виктория Пльзень - КарвинаВиктория Пльзень - Карвина29.10.2023
|
4Словацко | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 21 : 14 | 21 | - П
0:1 Словацко - ЯблонецСловацко - Яблонец09.03.2024 - П
1:3 Словацко - Спарта ПрагаСловацко - Спарта Прага25.02.2024 - П
1:2 Словацко - ПардубицеСловацко - Пардубице10.02.2024 - В
5:2 Словацко - Богемианс 1905Словацко - Богемианс 190509.12.2023 - В
2:0 Словацко - Баник ОстраваСловацко - Баник Острава26.11.2023 - Н
0:0 Словацко - Градец КраловеСловацко - Градец Кралове04.11.2023
|
5Баник Острава | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 16 : 11 | 15 | - П
1:2 Баник Острава - ОломоуцБаник Острава - Оломоуц09.03.2024 - Н
1:1 Баник Острава - Богемианс 1905Баник Острава - Богемианс 190524.02.2024 - П
0:1 Баник Острава - Виктория ПльзеньБаник Острава - Виктория Пльзень13.02.2024 - П
2:3 Баник Острава - Славия ПрагаБаник Острава - Славия Прага17.12.2023 - П
0:1 Баник Острава - Спарта ПрагаБаник Острава - Спарта Прага12.11.2023 - П
0:1 Баник Острава - ЯблонецБаник Острава - Яблонец28.10.2023
|
6Млада Болеслав | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 25 : 18 | 23 | - В
2:1 Млада Болеслав - ОломоуцМлада Болеслав - Оломоуц16.03.2024 - В
3:1 Млада Болеслав - Ч.БудеевицеМлада Болеслав - Ч.Будеевице02.03.2024 - П
1:3 Млада Болеслав - Баник ОстраваМлада Болеслав - Баник Острава17.02.2024 - П
0:1 Млада Болеслав - СловацкоМлада Болеслав - Словацко16.12.2023 - Н
2:2 Млада Болеслав - КарвинаМлада Болеслав - Карвина13.12.2023 - П
1:3 Млада Болеслав - Виктория ПльзеньМлада Болеслав - Виктория Пльзень06.12.2023
|
7Оломоуц | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 18 : 15 | 19 | - Н
2:2 Оломоуц - Богемианс 1905Оломоуц - Богемианс 190502.03.2024 - Н
0:0 Оломоуц - Градец КраловеОломоуц - Градец Кралове17.02.2024 - П
1:3 Оломоуц - Виктория ПльзеньОломоуц - Виктория Пльзень17.12.2023 - Н
1:1 Оломоуц - СловацкоОломоуц - Словацко02.12.2023 - П
1:3 Оломоуц - Славия ПрагаОломоуц - Славия Прага12.11.2023 - Н
0:0 Оломоуц - ЗлинОломоуц - Злин28.10.2023
|
8Теплице | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 13 : 8 | 21 | - Н
1:1 Теплице - СловацкоТеплице - Словацко16.03.2024 - В
2:0 Теплице - Слован ЛиберецТеплице - Слован Либерец03.03.2024 - Н
2:2 Теплице - КарвинаТеплице - Карвина24.02.2024 - В
2:0 Теплице - ОломоуцТеплице - Оломоуц21.02.2024 - В
2:1 Теплице - ЗлинТеплице - Злин11.02.2024 - Н
1:1 Теплице - Богемианс 1905Теплице - Богемианс 190525.11.2023
|
9Слован Либерец | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 26 : 17 | 26 | - В
1:0 Слован Либерец - КарвинаСлован Либерец - Карвина09.03.2024 - Н
3:3 Слован Либерец - ЯблонецСлован Либерец - Яблонец24.02.2024 - В
2:0 Слован Либерец - ОломоуцСлован Либерец - Оломоуц10.02.2024 - В
5:3 Слован Либерец - ЗлинСлован Либерец - Злин09.12.2023 - В
2:1 Слован Либерец - Млада БолеславСлован Либерец - Млада Болеслав25.11.2023 - В
1:0 Слован Либерец - Ч.БудеевицеСлован Либерец - Ч.Будеевице05.11.2023
|
10Яблонец | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 18 : 17 | 17 | - П
1:2 Яблонец - Виктория ПльзеньЯблонец - Виктория Пльзень17.03.2024 - Н
1:1 Яблонец - Градец КраловеЯблонец - Градец Кралове02.03.2024 - В
5:2 Яблонец - Ч.БудеевицеЯблонец - Ч.Будеевице17.02.2024 - Н
0:0 Яблонец - КарвинаЯблонец - Карвина16.12.2023 - В
3:2 Яблонец - ТеплицеЯблонец - Теплице06.12.2023 - В
2:1 Яблонец - ПардубицеЯблонец - Пардубице26.11.2023
|
11Богемианс 1905 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 8 : 11 | 14 | - Н
0:0 Богемианс 1905 - Млада БолеславБогемианс 1905 - Млада Болеслав09.03.2024 - П
0:2 Богемианс 1905 - Виктория ПльзеньБогемианс 1905 - Виктория Пльзень17.02.2024 - Н
0:0 Богемианс 1905 - Ч.БудеевицеБогемианс 1905 - Ч.Будеевице16.12.2023 - Н
0:0 Богемианс 1905 - Слован ЛиберецБогемианс 1905 - Слован Либерец13.12.2023 - В
1:0 Богемианс 1905 - КарвинаБогемианс 1905 - Карвина11.11.2023 - П
0:2 Богемианс 1905 - Славия ПрагаБогемианс 1905 - Славия Прага29.10.2023
|
12Градец Кралове | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 19 : 14 | 19 | - В
2:0 Градец Кралове - ПардубицеГрадец Кралове - Пардубице09.03.2024 - Н
0:0 Градец Кралове - Млада БолеславГрадец Кралове - Млада Болеслав24.02.2024 - Н
2:2 Градец Кралове - Богемианс 1905Градец Кралове - Богемианс 190511.02.2024 - П
2:3 Градец Кралове - Баник ОстраваГрадец Кралове - Баник Острава09.12.2023 - Н
1:1 Градец Кралове - Виктория ПльзеньГрадец Кралове - Виктория Пльзень25.11.2023 - Н
1:1 Градец Кралове - Слован ЛиберецГрадец Кралове - Слован Либерец11.11.2023
|
13Пардубице | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 : 14 | 10 | - П
0:1 Пардубице - Баник ОстраваПардубице - Баник Острава17.03.2024 - П
2:3 Пардубице - Виктория ПльзеньПардубице - Виктория Пльзень02.03.2024 - Н
1:1 Пардубице - ТеплицеПардубице - Теплице17.02.2024 - В
2:0 Пардубице - Слован ЛиберецПардубице - Слован Либерец16.12.2023 - П
1:2 Пардубице - Спарта ПрагаПардубице - Спарта Прага03.12.2023 - П
0:1 Пардубице - ЗлинПардубице - Злин04.11.2023
|
14Злин | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 20 : 26 | 14 | - Н
2:2 Злин - Богемианс 1905Злин - Богемианс 190516.03.2024 - П
0:1 Злин - Баник ОстраваЗлин - Баник Острава03.03.2024 - В
2:1 Злин - СловацкоЗлин - Словацко18.02.2024 - Н
1:1 Злин - Славия ПрагаЗлин - Славия Прага14.02.2024 - В
4:0 Злин - Градец КраловеЗлин - Градец Кралове16.12.2023 - Н
1:1 Злин - ЯблонецЗлин - Яблонец11.11.2023
|
15Карвина | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 16 : 25 | 13 | - В
2:1 Карвина - Ч.БудеевицеКарвина - Ч.Будеевице16.03.2024 - П
1:3 Карвина - СловацкоКарвина - Словацко02.03.2024 - П
0:3 Карвина - Славия ПрагаКарвина - Славия Прага18.02.2024 - П
0:3 Карвина - ПардубицеКарвина - Пардубице14.02.2024 - П
0:3 Карвина - Спарта ПрагаКарвина - Спарта Прага10.02.2024 - П
0:2 Карвина - ОломоуцКарвина - Оломоуц25.11.2023
|
16Ч.Будеевице | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 17 : 18 | 16 | - Н
2:2 Ч.Будеевице - ЗлинЧ.Будеевице - Злин10.03.2024 - В
2:1 Ч.Будеевице - ОломоуцЧ.Будеевице - Оломоуц25.02.2024 - В
3:0 Ч.Будеевице - Баник ОстраваЧ.Будеевице - Баник Острава10.02.2024 - П
0:2 Ч.Будеевице - Градец КраловеЧ.Будеевице - Градец Кралове13.12.2023 - П
0:1 Ч.Будеевице - ТеплицеЧ.Будеевице - Теплице11.11.2023 - П
0:1 Ч.Будеевице - ПардубицеЧ.Будеевице - Пардубице28.10.2023
|