1Виллем II | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 27 : 11 | 28 | - В
1:4 Ден Бош - Виллем IIДен Бош - Виллем II15.03.2024 - П
2:0 Эммен - Виллем IIЭммен - Виллем II01.03.2024 - В
0:2 Де Графсхап - Виллем IIДе Графсхап - Виллем II09.02.2024 - Н
1:1 Йонг ПСВ - Виллем IIЙонг ПСВ - Виллем II29.01.2024 - В
0:5 Топ Осс - Виллем IIТоп Осс - Виллем II12.01.2024 - В
1:2 Бреда - Виллем IIБреда - Виллем II22.12.2023
|
2Рода | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 20 : 14 | 22 | - В
0:3 Маастрихт - РодаМаастрихт - Рода17.03.2024 - Н
1:1 Телстар - РодаТелстар - Рода01.03.2024 - В
2:3 Виллем II - РодаВиллем II - Рода23.02.2024 - П
1:0 Йонг Алкмар - РодаЙонг Алкмар - Рода05.02.2024 - Н
0:0 Ден Бош - РодаДен Бош - Рода19.01.2024 - Н
3:3 Хелмонд Спорт - РодаХелмонд Спорт - Рода23.12.2023
|
3Гронинген | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 25 : 14 | 23 | - В
2:3 Йонг ПСВ - ГронингенЙонг ПСВ - Гронинген11.03.2024 - В
1:4 Ден Бош - ГронингенДен Бош - Гронинген04.03.2024 - В
0:3 ФК Эйндховен - ГронингенФК Эйндховен - Гронинген18.02.2024 - П
1:0 Дордрехт 90 - ГронингенДордрехт 90 - Гронинген02.02.2024 - В
0:1 Йонг Аях - ГронингенЙонг Аях - Гронинген22.01.2024 - Н
1:1 Маастрихт - ГронингенМаастрихт - Гронинген15.12.2023
|
4Ден Хааг | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 26 : 21 | 26 | - П
3:1 Телстар - Ден ХаагТелстар - Ден Хааг15.03.2024 - Н
2:2 Рода - Ден ХаагРода - Ден Хааг08.03.2024 - П
2:1 Виллем II - Ден ХаагВиллем II - Ден Хааг16.02.2024 - В
1:3 Топ Осс - Ден ХаагТоп Осс - Ден Хааг02.02.2024 - П
2:1 Венло - Ден ХаагВенло - Ден Хааг22.01.2024 - В
1:2 Йонг Алкмар - Ден ХаагЙонг Алкмар - Ден Хааг23.12.2023
|
5Дордрехт 90 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 23 : 26 | 21 | - Н
2:2 Ден Хааг - Дордрехт 90Ден Хааг - Дордрехт 9011.03.2024 - В
1:3 Маастрихт - Дордрехт 90Маастрихт - Дордрехт 9004.03.2024 - В
0:1 Йонг ПСВ - Дордрехт 90Йонг ПСВ - Дордрехт 9026.02.2024 - П
4:1 Рода - Дордрехт 90Рода - Дордрехт 9009.02.2024 - Н
2:2 Йонг Аях - Дордрехт 90Йонг Аях - Дордрехт 9029.01.2024 - П
5:1 Йонг Алкмар - Дордрехт 90Йонг Алкмар - Дордрехт 9022.01.2024
|
6Де Графсхап | 16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 25 : 28 | 25 | - П
4:2 Гронинген - Де ГрафсхапГронинген - Де Графсхап15.03.2024 - В
1:2 Камбюр - Де ГрафсхапКамбюр - Де Графсхап08.03.2024 - П
3:1 Хелмонд Спорт - Де ГрафсхапХелмонд Спорт - Де Графсхап16.02.2024 - Н
0:0 Бреда - Де ГрафсхапБреда - Де Графсхап02.02.2024 - В
0:1 ФК Эйндховен - Де ГрафсхапФК Эйндховен - Де Графсхап19.01.2024 - П
5:3 Ден Хааг - Де ГрафсхапДен Хааг - Де Графсхап12.01.2024
|
7Бреда | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 29 : 22 | 24 | - В
0:1 Йонг Аях - БредаЙонг Аях - Бреда08.03.2024 - В
2:3 Йонг Алкмар - БредаЙонг Алкмар - Бреда26.02.2024 - Н
1:1 Телстар - БредаТелстар - Бреда16.02.2024 - П
1:0 Хелмонд Спорт - БредаХелмонд Спорт - Бреда26.01.2024 - В
2:3 Эммен - БредаЭммен - Бреда13.01.2024 - П
3:1 Ден Хааг - БредаДен Хааг - Бреда15.12.2023
|
8Йонг Алкмар | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 16 : 29 | 14 | - П
3:1 Хелмонд Спорт - Йонг АлкмарХелмонд Спорт - Йонг Алкмар11.03.2024 - Н
1:1 ФК Эйндховен - Йонг АлкмарФК Эйндховен - Йонг Алкмар01.03.2024 - Н
0:0 Ден Бош - Йонг АлкмарДен Бош - Йонг Алкмар16.02.2024 - В
1:2 Йонг Утрехт - Йонг АлкмарЙонг Утрехт - Йонг Алкмар12.02.2024 - П
4:1 Гронинген - Йонг АлкмарГронинген - Йонг Алкмар26.01.2024 - Н
1:1 Телстар - Йонг АлкмарТелстар - Йонг Алкмар12.01.2024
|
9Венло | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 16 : 22 | 15 | - П
1:0 Бреда - ВенлоБреда - Венло15.03.2024 - Н
1:1 Хелмонд Спорт - ВенлоХелмонд Спорт - Венло01.03.2024 - П
1:0 Дордрехт 90 - ВенлоДордрехт 90 - Венло16.02.2024 - Н
3:3 Камбюр - ВенлоКамбюр - Венло10.02.2024 - П
3:0 Де Графсхап - ВенлоДе Графсхап - Венло26.01.2024 - Н
0:0 Йонг Утрехт - ВенлоЙонг Утрехт - Венло15.01.2024
|
10Эммен | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 21 : 29 | 19 | - В
2:3 Йонг Утрехт - ЭмменЙонг Утрехт - Эммен15.03.2024 - П
2:0 Венло - ЭмменВенло - Эммен08.03.2024 - П
3:2 Рода - ЭмменРода - Эммен16.02.2024 - П
3:0 Йонг ПСВ - ЭмменЙонг ПСВ - Эммен09.02.2024 - П
3:0 Ден Хааг - ЭмменДен Хааг - Эммен26.01.2024 - П
2:1 Дордрехт 90 - ЭмменДордрехт 90 - Эммен23.12.2023
|
11Хелмонд Спорт | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 16 : 26 | 12 | - П
1:0 Топ Осс - Хелмонд СпортТоп Осс - Хелмонд Спорт15.03.2024 - В
0:1 Йонг Утрехт - Хелмонд СпортЙонг Утрехт - Хелмонд Спорт08.03.2024 - Н
0:0 Гронинген - Хелмонд СпортГронинген - Хелмонд Спорт23.02.2024 - П
3:2 Телстар - Хелмонд СпортТелстар - Хелмонд Спорт09.02.2024 - Н
0:0 Ден Бош - Хелмонд СпортДен Бош - Хелмонд Спорт02.02.2024 - П
2:0 Дордрехт 90 - Хелмонд СпортДордрехт 90 - Хелмонд Спорт12.01.2024
|
12Камбюр | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 29 : 30 | 20 | - П
2:0 Йонг Алкмар - КамбюрЙонг Алкмар - Камбюр15.03.2024 - П
3:1 Йонг ПСВ - КамбюрЙонг ПСВ - Камбюр04.03.2024 - П
2:0 Эммен - КамбюрЭммен - Камбюр23.02.2024 - В
1:2 Бреда - КамбюрБреда - Камбюр19.02.2024 - Н
1:1 Виллем II - КамбюрВиллем II - Камбюр02.02.2024 - П
3:1 Ден Бош - КамбюрДен Бош - Камбюр22.12.2023
|
13ФК Эйндховен | 16 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 22 : 23 | 22 | - Н
0:0 Дордрехт 90 - ФК ЭйндховенДордрехт 90 - ФК Эйндховен15.03.2024 - П
3:0 Виллем II - ФК ЭйндховенВиллем II - ФК Эйндховен08.03.2024 - Н
2:2 Венло - ФК ЭйндховенВенло - ФК Эйндховен23.02.2024 - Н
2:2 Бреда - ФК ЭйндховенБреда - ФК Эйндховен09.02.2024 - Н
1:1 Эммен - ФК ЭйндховенЭммен - ФК Эйндховен02.02.2024 - П
3:0 Рода - ФК ЭйндховенРода - ФК Эйндховен22.01.2024
|
14Маастрихт | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 23 : 28 | 18 | - П
3:0 Гронинген - МаастрихтГронинген - Маастрихт08.03.2024 - Н
2:2 Ден Хааг - МаастрихтДен Хааг - Маастрихт23.02.2024 - П
3:0 Йонг Аях - МаастрихтЙонг Аях - Маастрихт12.02.2024 - В
0:3 ФК Эйндховен - МаастрихтФК Эйндховен - Маастрихт26.01.2024 - П
5:2 Камбюр - МаастрихтКамбюр - Маастрихт12.01.2024 - В
1:2 Хелмонд Спорт - МаастрихтХелмонд Спорт - Маастрихт08.12.2023
|
15Йонг Аях | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 23 : 37 | 11 | - В
0:2 Де Графсхап - Йонг АяхДе Графсхап - Йонг Аях11.03.2024 - П
2:1 Ден Хааг - Йонг АяхДен Хааг - Йонг Аях01.03.2024 - П
2:1 Топ Осс - Йонг АяхТоп Осс - Йонг Аях16.02.2024 - В
0:1 Йонг Утрехт - Йонг АяхЙонг Утрехт - Йонг Аях05.02.2024 - Н
1:1 Виллем II - Йонг АяхВиллем II - Йонг Аях19.01.2024 - Н
2:2 ФК Эйндховен - Йонг АяхФК Эйндховен - Йонг Аях23.12.2023
|
16Топ Осс | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 10 : 23 | 11 | - В
0:1 Эммен - Топ ОссЭммен - Топ Осс11.03.2024 - П
2:1 Де Графсхап - Топ ОссДе Графсхап - Топ Осс01.03.2024 - В
0:3 Йонг Утрехт - Топ ОссЙонг Утрехт - Топ Осс26.02.2024 - П
3:0 Гронинген - Топ ОссГронинген - Топ Осс11.02.2024 - В
1:2 Камбюр - Топ ОссКамбюр - Топ Осс29.01.2024 - П
2:0 Маастрихт - Топ ОссМаастрихт - Топ Осс22.12.2023
|
17Йонг ПСВ | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 22 : 38 | 12 | - П
3:0 Йонг Аях - Йонг ПСВЙонг Аях - Йонг ПСВ15.03.2024 - П
4:1 Йонг Алкмар - Йонг ПСВЙонг Алкмар - Йонг ПСВ08.03.2024 - Н
3:3 Маастрихт - Йонг ПСВМаастрихт - Йонг ПСВ19.02.2024 - П
3:2 Венло - Йонг ПСВВенло - Йонг ПСВ02.02.2024 - П
4:2 Де Графсхап - Йонг ПСВДе Графсхап - Йонг ПСВ22.01.2024 - Н
2:2 Хелмонд Спорт - Йонг ПСВХелмонд Спорт - Йонг ПСВ19.01.2024
|
18Телстар | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 12 : 28 | 8 | - П
2:0 Дордрехт 90 - ТелстарДордрехт 90 - Телстар08.03.2024 - В
0:3 Йонг Аях - ТелстарЙонг Аях - Телстар26.02.2024 - П
6:1 Маастрихт - ТелстарМаастрихт - Телстар02.02.2024 - П
1:0 Топ Осс - ТелстарТоп Осс - Телстар19.01.2024 - П
2:1 Венло - ТелстарВенло - Телстар22.12.2023 - П
2:0 Гронинген - ТелстарГронинген - Телстар08.12.2023
|
19Йонг Утрехт | 16 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 13 : 40 | 6 | - П
3:0 ФК Эйндховен - Йонг УтрехтФК Эйндховен - Йонг Утрехт11.03.2024 - П
3:1 Бреда - Йонг УтрехтБреда - Йонг Утрехт01.03.2024 - В
2:4 Камбюр - Йонг УтрехтКамбюр - Йонг Утрехт16.02.2024 - Н
0:0 Рода - Йонг УтрехтРода - Йонг Утрехт26.01.2024 - П
3:0 Маастрихт - Йонг УтрехтМаастрихт - Йонг Утрехт19.01.2024 - П
2:1 Гронинген - Йонг УтрехтГронинген - Йонг Утрехт22.12.2023
|
20Ден Бош | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 11 : 26 | 9 | - В
1:2 Топ Осс - Ден БошТоп Осс - Ден Бош08.03.2024 - П
2:0 Де Графсхап - Ден БошДе Графсхап - Ден Бош23.02.2024 - П
3:0 Ден Хааг - Ден БошДен Хааг - Ден Бош11.02.2024 - Н
0:0 Телстар - Ден БошТелстар - Ден Бош26.01.2024 - Н
2:2 Йонг ПСВ - Ден БошЙонг ПСВ - Ден Бош15.01.2024 - Н
0:0 Йонг Алкмар - Ден БошЙонг Алкмар - Ден Бош11.12.2023
|