Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Торпедо | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 13 : 2 | 19 | |
2 Факел | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 10 : 6 | 16 | |
3 Оренбург | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 14 : 5 | 16 | |
4 СКА-Хабаровск | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 9 : 6 | 14 | |
5 Спартак-2 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9 : 12 | 13 | |
6 Велес | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9 : 5 | 13 | |
7 Нефтехимик | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9 : 2 | 11 | |
8 КАМАЗ | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8 : 5 | 11 | |
9 Алания | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 15 : 12 | 11 | |
10 Краснодар-2 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7 : 6 | 11 | |
11 Томь | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 7 : 9 | 9 | |
12 Балтика | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 6 : 6 | 8 | |
13 Ротор | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 8 | |
14 Енисей | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8 : 12 | 7 | |
15 Олимп-Долгопрудный | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 : 7 | 5 | |
16 Акрон | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 : 8 | 5 | |
17 Волгарь | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 : 9 | 4 | |
18 Металлург Липецк | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 : 19 | 4 | |
19 Кубань | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 : 12 | 4 | |
20 Текстильщик | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 : 6 | 3 |
Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Торпедо | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 : 1 | 10 | |
2 Факел | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8 : 3 | 13 | |
3 Оренбург | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11 : 3 | 12 | |
4 СКА-Хабаровск | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 6 | |
5 Спартак-2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 7 | |
6 Велес | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 7 | |
7 Нефтехимик | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 : 1 | 10 | |
8 КАМАЗ | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 4 | 7 | |
9 Алания | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 3 | |
10 Краснодар-2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 7 | |
11 Томь | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 6 | |
12 Балтика | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 2 | |
13 Ротор | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 : 3 | 5 | |
14 Енисей | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 5 | 4 | |
15 Олимп-Долгопрудный | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 4 | |
16 Акрон | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 4 | |
17 Волгарь | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 2 | 3 | |
18 Металлург Липецк | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 7 | 4 | |
19 Кубань | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 6 | 3 | |
20 Текстильщик | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 3 | 0 |
Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Торпедо | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 9 | |
2 Факел | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 3 | |
3 Оренбург | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 4 | |
4 СКА-Хабаровск | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 8 | |
5 Спартак-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 7 | 6 | |
6 Велес | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 3 | 6 | |
7 Нефтехимик | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 1 | |
8 КАМАЗ | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 4 | |
9 Алания | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12 : 10 | 8 | |
10 Краснодар-2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 4 | |
11 Томь | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 6 | 3 | |
12 Балтика | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 6 | |
13 Ротор | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 1 | 3 | |
14 Енисей | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 : 7 | 3 | |
15 Олимп-Долгопрудный | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 : 6 | 1 | |
16 Акрон | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 : 6 | 1 | |
17 Волгарь | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 : 7 | 1 | |
18 Металлург Липецк | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 : 12 | 0 | |
19 Кубань | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 6 | 1 | |
20 Текстильщик | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 : 3 | 3 |