Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Торпедо | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 21 : 4 | 23 | |
2 Оренбург | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 15 : 8 | 19 | |
3 СКА-Хабаровск | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 10 : 7 | 17 | |
4 Факел | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 11 : 8 | 17 | |
5 КАМАЗ | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 12 : 7 | 17 | |
6 Спартак-2 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 10 : 14 | 16 | |
7 Алания | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 20 : 13 | 15 | |
8 Нефтехимик | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12 : 4 | 14 | |
9 Велес | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10 : 8 | 14 | |
10 Балтика | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 9 : 8 | 12 | |
11 Ротор | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 8 : 5 | 12 | |
12 Краснодар-2 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 8 : 8 | 12 | |
13 Енисей | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12 : 14 | 11 | |
14 Томь | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 9 : 12 | 10 | |
15 Олимп-Долгопрудный | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6 : 8 | 9 | |
16 Кубань | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 9 : 13 | 7 | |
17 Текстильщик | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4 : 10 | 6 | |
18 Акрон | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7 : 12 | 6 | |
19 Волгарь | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 : 13 | 5 | |
20 Металлург Липецк | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 : 28 | 4 |
Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Торпедо | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 16 : 2 | 13 | |
2 Оренбург | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 12 : 6 | 15 | |
3 СКА-Хабаровск | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6 : 5 | 9 | |
4 Факел | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 8 : 3 | 14 | |
5 КАМАЗ | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 10 : 6 | 13 | |
6 Спартак-2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 7 | 7 | |
7 Алания | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 6 | |
8 Нефтехимик | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 : 1 | 10 | |
9 Велес | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 : 3 | 8 | |
10 Балтика | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 : 3 | 6 | |
11 Ротор | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 : 3 | 5 | |
12 Краснодар-2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 7 | |
13 Енисей | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 : 7 | 5 | |
14 Томь | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 7 | |
15 Олимп-Долгопрудный | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 5 | |
16 Кубань | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 6 | 3 | |
17 Текстильщик | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 3 | 3 | |
18 Акрон | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 4 | |
19 Волгарь | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 : 4 | 3 | |
20 Металлург Липецк | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 : 9 | 4 |
Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Торпедо | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 10 | |
2 Оренбург | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 4 | |
3 СКА-Хабаровск | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 8 | |
4 Факел | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 3 | |
5 КАМАЗ | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 4 | |
6 Спартак-2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 7 | 9 | |
7 Алания | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 13 : 11 | 9 | |
8 Нефтехимик | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 3 | 4 | |
9 Велес | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 : 5 | 6 | |
10 Балтика | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 6 | |
11 Ротор | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 2 | 7 | |
12 Краснодар-2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 : 4 | 5 | |
13 Енисей | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 : 7 | 6 | |
14 Томь | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 : 8 | 3 | |
15 Олимп-Долгопрудный | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 : 6 | 4 | |
16 Кубань | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 : 7 | 4 | |
17 Текстильщик | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 : 7 | 3 | |
18 Акрон | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 : 7 | 2 | |
19 Волгарь | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 : 9 | 2 | |
20 Металлург Липецк | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 : 19 | 0 |